14-31, 5to en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Trae Young, GM454529.716.00.72.43.17.20.910.244.11.61.812.9
John Collins, PA292730.019.03.86.610.42.40.210.382.23.41.121.6
Jeremy Lin, GM40119.610.70.42.12.43.60.830.152.01.91.816.6
Kent Bazemore, BT353027.414.00.63.44.02.61.710.912.12.71.314.6
Alex Len, C412020.210.62.23.55.81.00.341.001.52.80.615.7
Taurean Prince, ES242027.114.10.43.74.12.11.130.332.42.80.911.8
DeAndre' Bembry, ES45924.98.90.63.84.42.61.290.561.82.51.410.3
Miles Plumlee, C1809.64.40.91.32.20.90.330.220.60.81.718.9
Dewayne Dedmon, C352424.69.71.55.97.41.31.001.001.43.30.913.9
Omari Spellman, PA281017.16.11.62.54.11.00.610.710.71.61.413.6
Alex Poythress, ES18113.54.91.31.93.30.70.170.440.62.21.312.8
Tyler Dorsey, BT2309.93.50.41.41.80.70.300.040.40.81.67.6
Kevin Huerter, BT432727.19.20.92.33.22.60.810.401.62.01.69.6
Justin Anderson, BT2408.53.00.41.11.50.50.380.290.51.00.99.2
Vince Carter, ES42816.96.90.52.32.71.00.620.330.71.91.411.1
Daniel Hamilton, BT15311.33.30.62.02.61.30.330.070.91.01.48.2
Jaylen Adams, GM904.80.90.00.30.30.70.330.110.10.46.07.9
Totales45----109.811.734.045.725.68.565.3818.423.81.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Trae Young, GM5.614.0.3961.55.2.2923.44.20.804.18.8.4581.1410.45
John Collins, PA7.813.3.5840.82.2.3382.73.70.727.011.1.6341.4290.61
Jeremy Lin, GM3.57.5.4730.92.6.3372.83.40.842.64.9.5461.4400.53
Kent Bazemore, BT5.111.5.4411.54.7.3272.33.10.753.66.8.5211.2220.51
Alex Len, C4.18.3.4940.51.8.2931.92.80.663.66.5.5511.2790.53
Taurean Prince, ES5.011.6.4272.36.2.3622.02.30.842.75.4.5001.2150.52
DeAndre' Bembry, ES3.58.1.4340.82.5.3131.11.80.602.75.6.4881.1020.48
Miles Plumlee, C1.82.7.6670.00.0.0000.91.70.531.82.7.6671.6670.67
Dewayne Dedmon, C3.77.9.4641.12.9.3591.31.60.852.65.0.5261.2320.53
Omari Spellman, PA2.15.3.4051.02.6.3650.91.20.741.12.7.4461.1620.50
Alex Poythress, ES1.93.6.5380.41.0.3890.61.20.521.52.6.5961.3540.59
Tyler Dorsey, BT1.33.6.3490.31.6.2220.71.00.631.02.0.447.9760.40
Kevin Huerter, BT3.48.2.4181.74.4.3920.70.90.761.73.8.4481.1250.52
Justin Anderson, BT1.12.9.3910.31.3.2260.50.60.730.81.6.5261.0430.44
Vince Carter, ES2.56.0.4091.54.0.3730.50.60.771.02.0.4821.1460.53
Daniel Hamilton, BT1.33.3.4080.41.2.3330.20.40.500.92.1.4521.0000.47
Jaylen Adams, GM0.31.1.3000.20.7.3330.00.00.000.10.4.250.8000.40
Totales40.590.0.45011.634.4.33717.223.2.74128.955.6.5201.220.51