Líderes En Tiros Libres - Todos los jugadores

 Por PartidoTotal ADJ
POSJugadorEquipoJJPPPGCAGCIGCAGCITC%2PC2PI2P%PPSTC%
1Nene Hilario, CHOU73.91.41.410101.00010101.0002.701.000
 Amir Johnson, CPHI42.01.01.0441.000441.0002.001.000
 Isaiah Hartenstein, PFHOU22.01.01.0221.000221.0002.001.000
 Damian Jones, CGS40.80.30.3111.000111.0003.001.000
5Montrezl Harrell, PFLAC618.37.710.54663.7304662.7421.75.730
6Ed Davis, PFBKN35.32.33.3710.700710.7001.60.700
7Kenneth Faried, PFHOU64.01.52.2913.692812.6671.85.731
8Kevon Looney, CGS217.13.04.46493.6886493.6881.60.688
9Steven Adams, COKC511.85.68.42842.6672841.6831.40.667
 Dante Cunningham, SFSA51.20.40.623.66701.0002.001.000
 Por PartidoTotal ADJ
POSJugadorEquipoJJPPPGCAGCIGCAGCITC%2PC2PI2P%PPSTC%
 Dzanan Musa, SGBKN22.01.01.523.667221.0001.33.667
12Andrew Bogut, CGS192.71.31.92437.6492437.6491.41.649
13Derrick Favors, FUTAH511.84.67.22336.6392333.6971.64.639
 Jakob Poeltl, CSA77.33.35.12336.6392335.6571.42.639
15Shabazz Napier, PGBKN38.02.33.7711.63646.6672.18.773
16Ben Simmons, PGPHI1213.96.09.772116.62172116.6211.44.621
17Tim Frazier, PGMIL111.90.71.2813.61557.7141.62.731
18Boban Marjanovic, CPHI115.82.23.62440.6002437.6491.60.600
 Nerlens Noel, PFOKC54.82.44.01220.6001220.6001.20.600
 Donatas Motiejunas, PFSA52.61.22.0610.60069.6671.30.600
 Por PartidoTotal ADJ
POSJugadorEquipoJJPPPGCAGCIGCAGCITC%2PC2PI2P%PPSTC%
21Rudy Gobert, CUTAH511.23.86.41932.5941932.5941.75.594
 Jarrett Allen, CBKN511.03.86.41932.5941932.5941.72.594
23Aron Baynes, CBOS92.10.91.6814.57168.7501.36.643
24Clint Capela, CHOU119.74.27.54682.5614682.5611.30.561
25Khem Birch, CORL55.22.03.61018.5561018.5561.44.556
26Jordan Bell, PFGS152.71.12.11731.5481731.5481.32.548
27Derrick White, PGSA715.15.910.74175.5473658.6211.41.580
28JaMychal Green, PFLAC611.03.87.22343.5351120.5501.53.674
29George Hill, PGMIL1511.54.27.963118.5344370.6141.47.619
30Meyers Leonard, PFPOR117.73.15.93465.5232032.6251.31.631
 Por PartidoTotal ADJ
POSJugadorEquipoJJPPPGCAGCIGCAGCITC%2PC2PI2P%PPSTC%
31Marcus Morris, PFBOS913.74.68.84179.5192339.5901.56.633
32Kevin Durant, SFGS1232.310.420.3125243.51490163.5521.59.586
33Enes Kanter, CPOR1611.44.79.175146.51474142.5211.25.517
34Mason Plumlee, PFDEN144.61.73.42447.5112446.5221.36.511
35Zach Collins, PFPOR166.82.65.14181.5063460.5671.35.549
36Nikola Jokic, CDEN1425.19.418.6132261.506110205.5371.35.548
 Jaylen Brown, SGBOS913.94.99.74487.5063047.6381.44.586
38Jerami Grant, SFOKC511.64.08.02040.5001120.5501.45.613
 Cory Joseph, PGIND47.53.06.01224.500815.5331.25.583
 Ivica Zubac, CLAC45.02.34.5918.500918.5001.11.500
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau