GANADOSTim AdlemanT. Adleman(4-2)7.0 IP, 1 ER, 7 K, 2 BB
PERDIDOSAdam WainwrightA. Wainwright(6-4)3.2 IP, 9 ER, 2 K, 3 BB

Cardinals
Bateo de los Cardinals

BateadoresH-ABABCHRBIBBK#PPROMOBPPRM
D. FowlerCF0-22000019.222.317.423
J. MartinezLF0-22000007.270.303.381
M. Carpenter1B0-440000019.209.341.396
J. BrebbiaP0-00000000.000.000.000
S. PiscottyRF2-331211015.254.390.407
J. Gyorko3B-1B2-440200011.316.362.538
Y. MolinaC0-11000015.254.295.397
E. FryerPH-C0-330000116.194.256.278
T. PhamLF-CF0-220002019.289.394.511
P. DeJongSS0-330000214.265.265.412
G. Garcia2B0-330000111.250.352.342
A. WainwrightP0-11000014.261.261.565
J. GantP0-11000004.000.000.000
J. PeraltaPH-3B1-11010003.204.259.204
EQUIPO5-303015137137
  • Bateando
  • HR:
    Piscotty (4, 7o inning off Adleman 0 on, 0 Out)
  • RBI:
    Piscotty (16)
  • GIDP:
    Pham
  • Equipo DEB:
    5

Cardinals
Pitcheo de los Cardinals

LanzadoresIPHCERBBKHRPC-STERA#P
A. Wainwright3.279932189-554.8289
J. Gant3.132223261-325.4061
J. Brebbia1.012211119-124.5019
EQUIPO8.0111313664169-99169
  • Pitcheo
  • IBB:
    Votto (By Wainwright)
  • FPS-BF:
    Wainwright 14/22; Gant 8/15; Brebbia 4/5
  • CS-SS-FB-IPS:
    Wainwright 18-5-16-16; Gant 8-8-6-10; Brebbia 4-3-2-3
  • GB-FB:
    Wainwright 7-2; Gant 3-4; Brebbia 1-1
  • GS:
    A Wainwright 10

Reds
Bateo de los Reds

BateadoresH-ABABCHRBIBBK#PPROMOBPPRM
B. HamiltonCF2-442201125.257.310.327
Z. CozartSS2-332201020.353.439.626
A. Alcantara2B0-11000005.246.259.368
J. Votto1B1-33210109.282.413.559
S. ScheblerRF0-00100105.241.313.540
E. Suarez3B1-332131222.287.370.515
S. GennettLF5-5545100023.302.336.578
P. KivlehanRF-1B0-440001113.207.303.379
J. Peraza2B-SS0-440000211.248.281.332
T. BarnhartC0-440000020.268.317.370
T. AdlemanP0-330000011.063.063.125
M. LorenzenPH0-11000005.143.143.571
D. StorenP0-00000000.000.000.000
T. CingraniP0-00000000.000.000.000
EQUIPO11-353513111366169
  • Bateando
  • 2B:
    Cozart (14, Wainwright)
  • 3B:
    Suárez (2, Wainwright)
  • HR:
    Gennett 4 (7, 3o inning off Wainwright 3 on, 1 Out; 4o inning off Gant 1 on, 2 Out; 6o inning off Gant 0 on, 1 Out; 8o inning off Brebbia 1 on, 2 Out)
  • RBI:
    Gennett 10 (30), Suárez 3 (36)
  • RBI 2 outs:
    Gennett 5, Suárez 3
  • Equipo DEB:
    5
  • Fildeo
  • DP:
    1 (Peraza-Alcántara-Kivlehan)

Reds
Pitcheo de los Reds

LanzadoresIPHCERBBKHRPC-STERA#P
T. Adleman7.0311271110-714.42110
D. Storen1.010000011-92.1611
T. Cingrani1.010010016-91.5916
EQUIPO9.0511371137-89137
  • Pitcheo
  • FPS-BF:
    Adleman 18/25; Storen 3/4; Cingrani 2/4
  • CS-SS-FB-IPS:
    Adleman 20-18-17-16; Storen 4-0-1-4; Cingrani 1-0-5-3
  • GB-FB:
    Adleman 4-9; Storen 1-2; Cingrani 3-0
  • GS:
    T Adleman 72

Noticias - MLB