GANADOSGio GonzalezG. Gonzalez(14-6)5.0 IP, 0 ER, 4 K, 3 BB
PERDIDOSDillon PetersD. Peters(0-1)5.0 IP, 3 ER, 6 K, 2 BB

Nationals
Bateo de los Nationals

BateadoresH-ABABCHRBIBBK#PPROMOBPPRM
T. TurnerSS2-442201020.275.328.425
W. Difo2B1-550100220.281.332.391
A. Rendon3B2-441211020.303.403.539
R. Zimmerman1B3-553320016.305.363.569
H. KendrickLF1-441110113.324.378.486
J. WerthRF0-220010119.240.339.418
A. De AzaRF0-11000004.158.171.263
M. TaylorCF2-33121116.262.311.466
J. LobatonC1-330111017.153.228.267
G. GonzalezP0-22000017.100.143.100
A. LindPH0-11001004.299.355.498
J. BlantonP0-00000000.0001.000.000
S. KelleyP0-00000000.000.000.000
R. ReadPH0-11000016.333.333.333
E. RomeroP0-00000000.000.000.000
M. GraceP0-00000000.000.000.000
EQUIPO12-3535812847152
  • Bateando
  • 2B:
    Kendrick (14, Peters); Turner (18, Nicolino)
  • HR:
    Zimmerman (31, 4o inning off Peters 0 on, 0 Out); Taylor (14, 8o inning off Tazawa 0 on, 1 Out)
  • RBI:
    Zimmerman 2 (93), Kendrick (38), Werth (23), Lobatón (10), Lind (48), Taylor (40), Rendon (91)
  • RBI 2 outs:
    Kendrick
  • SF:
    Werth
  • Equipo DEB:
    6
  • Corrido de bases
  • CS:
    Taylor (5, 3o base by Peters/Realmuto)
  • Fildeo
  • E:
    Turner (7, ground ball)
  • DP:
    1 (Turner-Difo-Zimmerman)

Nationals
Pitcheo de los Nationals

LanzadoresIPHCERBBKHRPC-STERA#P
G. Gonzalez5.0300340101-552.50101
J. Blanton1.020001021-146.2821
S. Kelley1.000000010-76.8510
E. Romero1.000000014-73.8114
M. Grace1.021100019-124.7019
EQUIPO9.0711350165-95165
  • Pitcheo
  • FPS-BF:
    Gonzalez 10/20; Blanton 4/5; Kelley 3/3; Romero 1/3; Grace 3/6
  • CS-SS-FB-IPS:
    Gonzalez 20-4-18-13; Blanton 5-0-5-4; Kelley 2-1-1-3; Romero 1-2-1-3; Grace 4-1-2-5
  • GB-FB:
    Gonzalez 6-5; Blanton 1-1; Kelley 0-3; Romero 0-3; Grace 3-0
  • GS:
    G Gonzalez 62

Marlins
Bateo de los Marlins

BateadoresH-ABABCHRBIBBK#PPROMOBPPRM
D. Gordon2B1-550100016.301.340.359
G. StantonRF0-330001019.282.378.648
C. YelichCF1-330101022.287.370.447
M. OzunaLF1-330101015.308.374.544
J.T. RealmutoC2-441200020.274.329.447
T. Moore1B0-330000113.211.246.392
J. TazawaP0-00000000.000.000.000
J. NicolinoP0-00000000.000.000.000
M. AvilesPH0-11000003.259.328.345
B. Anderson3B1-440100318.227.320.273
M. RojasSS0-440010019.258.326.301
D. PetersP0-11000016.000.000.000
I. SuzukiPH1-11010006.255.310.335
V. WorleyP0-00000000.211.211.211
T. Telis1B0-11000008.216.247.318
EQUIPO7-333317135165
  • Bateando
  • RBI:
    Rojas (12)
  • GIDP:
    Stanton
  • Equipo DEB:
    9

Marlins
Pitcheo de los Marlins

LanzadoresIPHCERBBKHRPC-STERA#P
D. Peters5.063326177-452.2577
V. Worley1.023320032-206.3432
J. Tazawa2.021101127-185.8027
J. Nicolino1.021100016-115.7916
EQUIPO9.01288472152-94152
  • Pitcheo
  • IBB:
    Taylor (By Worley)
  • FPS-BF:
    Peters 14/20; Worley 5/8; Tazawa 6/8; Nicolino 4/5
  • CS-SS-FB-IPS:
    Peters 15-12-6-12; Worley 5-1-9-5; Tazawa 5-3-3-7; Nicolino 2-0-4-5
  • GB-FB:
    Peters 3-3; Worley 2-1; Tazawa 1-4; Nicolino 2-1
  • GS:
    D Peters 47

Noticias - MLB