Dock Sud
- 6-2-5
Calendario
DOC
27/4
2:30 pm
FEN
Primera B de Argentina
MID
1
F
0
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
3
F
1
Los Andes
Primera B de Argentina
CAN
2
F
1
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
0
DEP
Primera B de Argentina
MER
3
F
0
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
0
F
0
SAC
Primera B de Argentina
EXC
2
F
1
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
0
ACA
Primera B de Argentina
SAN
1
F
0
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
0
UAI
Primera B de Argentina
COL
1
F
2
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
2
F
0
VIL
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
2
F
2
FLA
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
2
MER
Primera B de Argentina
ITU
1
F
0
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
1
COM
Primera B de Argentina
CAN
2
F
2
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
2
F
0
UAI
Primera B de Argentina
TAL
2
F
1
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
1
ACA
Primera B de Argentina
ARG
0
F
0
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
0
F
0
FEN
Primera B de Argentina
SAC
0
F
1
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
DOC
1
F
3
SAN
Primera B de Argentina
SAN
3
F
2
DOC
Primera B de Argentina
Posiciones 1BAR 2024
Equipo | J | G | E | P | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Argentino de Quilmes | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | +11 | 25 |
Los Andes | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | +5 | 24 |
Colegiales | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | +10 | 22 |
Excursionistas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | +7 | 22 |
Cañuelas | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 21 |
Deportivo Armenio | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | +6 | 20 |
Dock Sud | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | +1 | 20 |
Flandria | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Acassuso | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 19 |
Midland | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 18 |
Fénix | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | +3 | 17 |
Deportivo Merlo | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 17 |
Deportivo Laferrere | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | -2 | 16 |
San Martín (Burzaco) | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 16 |
Comunicaciones | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | +5 | 15 |
UAI Urquiza | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 14 |
Sportivo Italiano | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | -3 | 14 |
Sacachispas | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -13 | 14 |
Liniers | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 12 |
Argentino (Merlo) | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 11 |
Villa San Carlos | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 9 |
Villa Dálmine | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | -9 | 9 |