Juventud Unida Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
5 de feb | Final | Juventud Unida | 0-0 | Central Ballester | Primera C | ||
10 de feb | Final | Leandro N. Alem | 1-1 | Juventud Unida | Primera C | ||
18 de feb | Final | Juventud Unida | 0-3 | Victoriano Arenas | Primera C | ||
27 de feb | Final | Centro Español | 2-0 | Juventud Unida | Primera C | ||
3 de mar | Final | Juventud Unida | 0-0 | Deportivo Español | Primera C | ||
8 de mar | Final | Atlas | 3-0 | Juventud Unida | Primera C | ||
18 de mar | Final | Argentino (Rosario) | 1-1 | Juventud Unida | Primera C | ||
22 de mar | Final | Juventud Unida | 1-2 | Cambaceres | Primera C | ||
27 de mar | Final | Juventud Unida | 0-3 | Real Pilar | Primera C | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
1 de abr | 7:30 ET | Deportivo Paraguayo | v | Juventud Unida | José María Moraños | Primera C | |
6 de abr | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | JJ Urquiza | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
9 de abr | P.A. | Yupanqui | v | Juventud Unida | Juan Carlos Brieva | Primera C | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Berazategui | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Sportivo Barracas | v | Juventud Unida | República de Italia | Primera C | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Luján | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
4 de may | P.A. | El Porvenir | v | Juventud Unida | Gildo Francisco Ghersinich | Primera C | |
11 de may | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Ituzaingó | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
18 de may | P.A. | General Lamadrid | v | Juventud Unida | Enrique Sexto | Primera C | |
25 de may | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Muñiz | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Mercedes | v | Juventud Unida | Estadio Liga Mercedes | Primera C | |
8 de jun | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Central Córdoba (Rosario) | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
15 de jun | P.A. | Puerto Nuevo | v | Juventud Unida | Ruben Carlos Vallejos | Primera C | |
18 de jun | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Lugano | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
29 de jun | P.A. | Claypole | v | Juventud Unida | Rodolfo Capocasa | Primera C | |
6 de jul | P.A. | Central Ballester | v | Juventud Unida | Ciudad de Caseros | Primera C | |
13 de jul | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Leandro N. Alem | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
20 de jul | P.A. | Victoriano Arenas | v | Juventud Unida | Saturnino Moure | Primera C | |
27 de jul | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Centro Español | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
3 de ago | P.A. | Deportivo Español | v | Juventud Unida | Nuevo España | Primera C | |
10 de ago | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Atlas | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
13 de ago | P.A. | Cambaceres | v | Juventud Unida | 12 de Octubre | Primera C | |
17 de ago | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Argentino (Rosario) | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Real Pilar | v | Juventud Unida | Estadio Municipal de Pilar Carlos Barraza | Primera C | |
31 de ago | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Deportivo Paraguayo | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
7 de sep | P.A. | JJ Urquiza | v | Juventud Unida | Ramón Roque Martín | Primera C | |
10 de sep | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Yupanqui | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
14 de sep | P.A. | Berazategui | v | Juventud Unida | Norman Lee | Primera C | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Sportivo Barracas | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
28 de sep | P.A. | Luján | v | Juventud Unida | Municipal de Luján | Primera C | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | El Porvenir | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
12 de oct | P.A. | Ituzaingó | v | Juventud Unida | Estadio de Ituzaingó | Primera C | |
19 de oct | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | General Lamadrid | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
26 de oct | P.A. | Muñiz | v | Juventud Unida | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
2 de nov | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Central Córdoba (Rosario) | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
9 de nov | P.A. | Central Córdoba (Rosario) | v | Juventud Unida | Gabino Sosa | Primera C | |
16 de nov | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Puerto Nuevo | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C | |
19 de nov | P.A. | Lugano | v | Juventud Unida | José María Moraños | Primera C | |
30 de nov | P.A. | Juventud Unida | v | Claypole | Ciudad de San Miguel | Primera C |