Sporting CP Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
25 de jul | Final | Real Sociedad | 0-3 | Sporting CP | Club Friendly | ||
5 de ago | Final | Everton | 1-0 | Sporting CP | Club Friendly | ||
12 de ago | Final | Sporting CP | 3-2 | Vizela | 37,152 | Portugal | |
18 de ago | Final | Casa Pia | 1-2 | Sporting CP | 6,981 | Portugal | |
27 de ago | Final | Sporting CP | 1-0 | FC Famalicao | 40,287 | Portugal | |
3 de sep | Final | Braga | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 22,781 | Portugal | |
17 de sep | Final | Sporting CP | 3-0 | Moreirense | 36,815 | Portugal | |
21 de sep | Final | SK Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Sporting CP | 13,517 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
25 de sep | Final | Sporting CP | 2-0 | Rio Ave | 34,355 | Portugal | |
30 de sep | Final | SC Farense | 2-3 | Sporting CP | 6,020 | Portugal | |
5 de oct | Final | Sporting CP | 1-2 | Atalanta | 42,301 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
8 de oct | Final | Sporting CP | 2-1 | Arouca | 36,688 | Portugal | |
21 de oct | Final | Olivais e Moscavide | 1-3 | Sporting CP | Taca de Portugal (2023-24 Taca de Portugal) | ||
26 de oct | Final | Raków Czestochowa | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 10,518 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
30 de oct | Final | Boavista | 0-2 | Sporting CP | 12,608 | Portugal | |
5 de nov | Final | Sporting CP | 3-2 | Estrela | 38,408 | Portugal | |
9 de nov | Final | Sporting CP | 2-1 | Raków Czestochowa | 32,940 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
12 de nov | Final | Benfica | 2-1 | Sporting CP | 62,166 | Portugal | |
26 de nov | Final | Sporting CP | 8-0 | Dumiense | Taca de Portugal (4th Round) | ||
30 de nov | Final | Atalanta | 1-1 | Sporting CP | 14,865 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
4 de dic | Final | Sporting CP | 3-1 | Gil Vicente | 33,712 | Portugal | |
9 de dic | Final | Guimaraes | 3-2 | Sporting CP | 20,357 | Portugal | |
14 de dic | Final | Sporting CP | 3-0 | SK Sturm Graz | 24,733 | UEFA Europa League (Segunda Ronda) | |
18 de dic | Final | Sporting CP | 2-0 | FC Porto | 44,385 | Portugal | |
30 de dic | Final | Portimonense | 1-2 | Sporting CP | 4,574 | Portugal | |
5 de ene | Final | Sporting CP | 5-1 | Estoril | 37,483 | Portugal | |
9 de ene | Final | Sporting CP | 4-0 | Tondela | Taca de Portugal (5th Round) | ||
13 de ene | Final | GD Chaves | 0-3 | Sporting CP | 5,690 | Portugal | |
18 de ene | Final | Vizela | 2-5 | Sporting CP | 4,386 | Portugal | |
29 de ene | Final | Sporting CP | 8-0 | Casa Pia | 32,869 | Portugal | |
7 de feb | Final | Uniao Leiria | 0-3 | Sporting CP | 20,310 | Taca de Portugal (Cuartos de final) | |
11 de feb | Final | Sporting CP | 5-0 | Braga | 39,851 | Portugal | |
15 de feb | Final | Young Boys | 1-3 | Sporting CP | 31,500 | UEFA Europa League (Tercera Ronda) | |
19 de feb | Final | Moreirense | 0-2 | Sporting CP | 5,163 | Portugal | |
22 de feb | Final | Sporting CP | 1-1 | Young Boys | 29,393 | UEFA Europa League (Tercera Ronda) | |
25 de feb | Final | Rio Ave | 3-3 | Sporting CP | 4,406 | Portugal | |
29 de feb | Final | Sporting CP | 2-1 | Benfica | 45,393 | Taca de Portugal (Semifinales) | |
3 de mar | Final | Sporting CP | 3-2 | SC Farense | 39,063 | Portugal | |
6 de mar | Final | Sporting CP | 1-1 | Atalanta | 28,528 | UEFA Europa League (Cuartos de Final) | |
10 de mar | Final | Arouca | 0-3 | Sporting CP | 4,061 | Portugal | |
14 de mar | Final | Atalanta | 2-1 | Sporting CP | 14,649 | UEFA Europa League (Cuartos de Final) | |
17 de mar | Final | Sporting CP | 6-1 | Boavista | 38,260 | Portugal | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
29 de mar | 9:30 ET | Estrela | v | Sporting CP | Estadio José Gomes | Portugal | |
2 de abr | 8:45 ET | Benfica | v | Sporting CP | Estádio da Luz | Taca de Portugal (Semifinales) | |
6 de abr | 8:30 ET | Sporting CP | v | Benfica | Estádio José Alvalade | Portugal | |
12 de abr | 8:15 ET | Gil Vicente | v | Sporting CP | Estádio Cidade de Barcelos | Portugal | |
16 de abr | 8:15 ET | FC Famalicao | v | Sporting CP | Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho | Portugal | |
21 de abr | 8:30 ET | Sporting CP | v | Guimaraes | Estádio José Alvalade | Portugal | |
28 de abr | 8:30 ET | FC Porto | v | Sporting CP | Estádio do Dragão | Portugal | |
5 de may | P.A. | Sporting CP | v | Portimonense | Estádio José Alvalade | Portugal | |
12 de may | P.A. | Estoril | v | Sporting CP | Estádio António Coimbra da Mota | Portugal | |
19 de may | P.A. | Sporting CP | v | GD Chaves | Estádio José Alvalade | Portugal |