Belgrano de Córdoba Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
28 de ene | Final | Estudiantes La Plata | 1-0 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
31 de ene | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1-1 | San Lorenzo | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
4 de feb | Final | Newell's Old Boys | 1-0 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
7 de feb | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1-2 | Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | ||
10 de feb | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0-1 | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
15 de feb | Final | Platense | 1-1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
19 de feb | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 4-1 | Sarmiento (Junín) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
24 de feb | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2-2 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
3 de mar | Final | Boca Juniors | 3-2 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
7 de mar | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1-1 | Defensa y Justicia | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
12 de mar | Final | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | 2-2 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
20 de mar | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0-1 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
29 de mar | 10:00 ET | Tigre | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
2 de abr | 11:00 ET | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Internacional | Mario Alberto Kempes | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
6 de abr | 13:30 ET | Unión de Santa Fe | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | 15 de Abril | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
11 de abr | 15:00 ET | Delfín | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Estadio Jocay | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Racing Club | El Gigante de Alberdi | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
24 de abr | 13:30 ET | Real Tomayapo | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Estadio IV Centenário | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
9 de may | 11:00 ET | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Delfín | TBC | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Racing Club | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
15 de may | 11:00 ET | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Real Tomayapo | TBC | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
19 de may | P.A. | River Plate | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Mâs Monumental | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
28 de may | 13:30 ET | Internacional | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Estadio Beira-Rio | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Argentinos Juniors | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Tigre | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna) | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Deportivo Riestra | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Lanús | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Eva Perón | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Unión de Santa Fe | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Huracán | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Tomás Adolfo Ducó | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Gimnasia La Plata | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Newell's Old Boys | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Marcelo Bielsa | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Independiente | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Atlético Tucumán | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Monumental Presidente José Fierro | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Boca Juniors | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Talleres de Córdoba | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Mario Alberto Kempes | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Platense | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Vélez Sarsfield | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | José Amalfitani | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Defensa y Justicia | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Banfield | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Instituto de Córdoba | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Barracas Central | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Claudio Chiqui Tapia | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Independiente Rivadavia | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | San Lorenzo | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Nuevo Gasómetro | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Estudiantes La Plata | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Rosario Central | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Gigante de Arroyito | Primera A |