Sportivo Luqueño Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
20 de ene | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | 2 de Mayo | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
24 de ene | Final | Libertad | 2-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
27 de ene | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | Sol de América | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
3 de feb | Final | Tacuary | 1-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
11 de feb | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | Nacional | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
16 de feb | Final | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-3 | Sportivo Luqueño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
23 de feb | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-1 | General Caballero JLM | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
2 de mar | Final | Olimpia | 1-0 | Sportivo Luqueño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
6 de mar | Final | Guarani | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | 7,325 | Sudamericana (Primera Fase) | |
10 de mar | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-0 | Guarani | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
15 de mar | Final | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
27 de mar | Final | Trinidense | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | Primera División de Paraguay | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
4 de abr | 13:00 ET | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Racing Club | Estadio ueno Defensores del Chaco | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
7 de abr | 13:00 ET | 2 de Mayo | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Río Parapití | Primera División de Paraguay | |
11 de abr | 13:00 ET | Coquimbo Unido | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
14 de abr | 10:30 ET | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Libertad | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Sol de América | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni | Primera División de Paraguay | |
24 de abr | 13:00 ET | Bragantino | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Tacuary | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
4 de may | P.A. | Nacional | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Arsenio Erico | Primera División de Paraguay | |
8 de may | 11:00 ET | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Coquimbo Unido | Estadio ueno Defensores del Chaco | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
11 de may | P.A. | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Sportivo Ameliano | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
16 de may | 13:00 ET | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Bragantino | Estadio ueno Defensores del Chaco | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
18 de may | P.A. | General Caballero JLM | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Leandro Ovelar | Primera División de Paraguay | |
25 de may | P.A. | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Olimpia | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
28 de may | Post | Guarani | P - P | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Rogelio Livieres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
28 de may | 13:30 ET | Racing Club | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Presidente Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda) | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
31 de may | Post | Cerro Porteño | P - P | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio ueno La Nueva Olla | Primera División de Paraguay | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Sportivo Luqueño | v | Trinidense | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres | Primera División de Paraguay | |
19 de jul | P.A. | General Caballero JLM | v | Sportivo Luqueño | Estadio Leandro Ovelar | Primera División de Paraguay |