Posiciones de la Liga - 2018

Brazilian Sao Paulo Youth Cup

SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 1PJGEPGFADif.P
Criciúma S20CRI312031+25
Madureira S20MAD312021+15
Guarani S20GUA312042+25
Fernandópolis S20FFC300349-50
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 2PJGEPGFADif.P
Rio Preto S20RIOP00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 3PJGEPGFADif.P
Mirassol S20MIR311143+14
Figueirense S20FIG321072+57
América PE S20AEC311136-34
José Bonifácio S20JBEC301247-31
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 4PJGEPGFADif.P
Santos S20SAN330091+89
Novorizontino S20NOV320163+36
América RN S20AFC300306-60
Aliança S20ALI310216-53
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 5PJGEPGFADif.P
Atlético GO S20ATG00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 6PJGEPGFADif.P
Internacional S20INT3300102+89
Boavista S20BOA311123-14
Osvaldo Cruz S20OSV302127-52
Capital S20CAPI301213-21
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 7PJGEPGFADif.P
Náutico S20NAU31112204
Penapolense S20PEN320152+36
Desportiva PA S20DPA320142+26
Linense S20LIN301205-51
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 8PJGEPGFADif.P
Fluminense S20FLU31025503
Mogi Mirim S20MOG311134-14
Marilia S20MAR321063+37
Tubarão S20CAT310279-23
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 9PJGEPGFADif.P
Francana S20FRAN00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 10PJGEPGFADif.P
São Paulo S20SAO3300133+109
Botafogo SP S20BSP32015506
Sergipe S20SER301225-31
Cruzeiro - DF S20CDF301229-71
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 11PJGEPGFADif.P
Juventude S20JUV310234-13
Paraná S20PAR312054+15
Rio Branco EC S20RIOE311143+14
Comercial S20COM311145-14
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 12PJGEPGFADif.P
Batatais S20BTT311165+14
Cruzeiro S20CRU320153+26
Nova Iguaçu S20NIG311134-14
Inter Bebedouro S20AAI302124-22
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 13PJGEPGFADif.P
Capivariano S20CAPI00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 14PJGEPGFADif.P
Londrina S20LON330071+69
Paysandu S20PAY301238-51
Desportivo Brasil S20DEPB320184+46
União MT S20UNMT301227-51
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 15PJGEPGFADif.P
Primavera SP S20PRI320131+26
Vitória S20VIT3201103+76
Atibaia S20ATI310247-33
Globo S20GLO310228-63
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 16PJGEPGFADif.P
Ituano S20ITN320153+26
XV De Novembro S20XVP301214-31
Vila Nova S20VNV330070+79
Santa Cruz AL S20AASC301217-61
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 17PJGEPGFADif.P
Corinthians S20COR00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 18PJGEPGFADif.P
São Carlos S20SCL330073+49
Sport S20SPO320152+36
Sao Raimundo S20SAOR31027703
Confiança S20ADC300329-70
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 19PJGEPGFADif.P
Fortaleza S20FORT00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 20PJGEPGFADif.P
São José dos Campos S20SJC00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 21PJGEPGFADif.P
Oeste S20OES00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 22PJGEPGFADif.P
Coritiba S20CRB312042+25
Elosport S20ELO311143+14
Comercial MS S20ECC31113304
Atlântico BA S20AEC310214-33
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 23PJGEPGFADif.P
Osasco Audax S20AUD00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 24PJGEPGFADif.P
Taboão da Serra S20TDC00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 25PJGEPGFADif.P
São CaetanoSCA00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 26PJGEPGFADif.P
Juventus S20JUV310215-43
Água Santa S20AGS311153+24
Vasco S20VAS321041+37
Espírito Santo S20ESFC302134-12
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 27PJGEPGFADif.P
Taubaté S20TAU00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 28PJGEPGFADif.P
Manthiqueira S20MTQ00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 29PJGEPGFADif.P
Goiás S20GOI321061+57
Flamengo SP S20FSP310234-13
Guarulhos S20GRU311136-34
Sete de Setembro S20SETE302112-12
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 30PJGEPGFADif.P
Bragantino S20BRG310228-63
Trindade S20TRI312062+45
Grêmio S20GRE321071+67
União Mogi S20UNM301226-41
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 31PJGEPGFADif.P
Nacional SP S20NCO00000000
SÃO PAULO YOUTH CUP - GROUP 32PJGEPGFADif.P
Portuguesa S20POR00000000

Glosario

  • PJ: Número de juegos jugados
  • G: Gana
  • E: Empates
  • P: Perdidos
  • GF: Goles a Favor
  • A: Goles en Contra
  • DIF.: Diferencial de Goles
  • P: Puntos