Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Patinaje de Vel. corto

Hombres 500m
22 febrero - Final
CHNWu Dajing39.584 OR/WR
KORSHwang Dae Heon39.854
KORSLim Hyo-Jun39.919
4CANSamuel Girard39.987
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu
6CHNRen Ziwei
7HOLDaan Breeuwsma
8JPNRyosuke Sakazume
9KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev
10LATRoberts Zvejnieks
11HOLDylan Hoogerwerf
12CHNHan Tianyu
13KAZDenis Nikisha
14KORSSeo Yi Ra
15OARAlexander Shulginov
16JPNKeita Watanabe
17POLBartosz Konopko
18KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
19HUNShaoang Liu
20OARSemion Elistratov
21ITAYuri Confortola
22FRASébastien Lepape
23USAThomas Insuk Hong
24AUSAndy Jung
25USAJohn-Henry Krueger
26ISRVladislav Bykanov
27FRAThibaut Fauconnet
28HUNViktor Knoch
CANCharles Hamelin
HOLSjinkie Knegt
OARPavel Sitnikov
PRKJong Kwang-Bom
USAAaron Tran
Men's 500m, Quarterfinal
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing39.800 Q
2CHNRen Ziwei40.032 Q
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.400 Q
4CANSamuel Girard40.477 Q
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.471 Q
6JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.563 Q
7HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.677 Q
8KORSHwang Dae Heon40.861 Q
9KAZDenis Nikisha40.806
10LATRoberts Zvejnieks40.904
11HOLDylan Hoogerwerf41.007
12CHNHan Tianyu1:14.891
13JPNKeita Watanabe41.354
14KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev41.616 ADV
15OARAlexander Shulginov54.498
16KORSSeo Yi Ra1:17.779
17POLBartosz Konopko1:10.996
18KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
HUNShaoang LiuPEN
Men's 500m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1
22 febrero - Final
1CHNRen Ziwei40.032 Q OR
2HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.471 Q
3KAZDenis Nikisha40.806
4OARAlexander Shulginov54.498
5POLBartosz Konopko1:10.996
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias
20 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing40.264 Q
2CHNRen Ziwei40.294 Q
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.418 Q
4KORSSeo Yi Ra40.438 Q
5CANSamuel Girard40.493 Q
6HUNShaoang Liu40.526 Q
7HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.650 Q
8KORSHwang Dae Heon40.758 Q
9LATRoberts Zvejnieks40.563 Q
10OARAlexander Shulginov40.585 Q
11HOLDylan Hoogerwerf40.657 Q
12JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.658 Q
13CHNHan Tianyu40.744 Q
14HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.806 Q
15POLBartosz Konopko41.039 Q
16JPNKeita Watanabe41.678 Q
17KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev40.748 ADV
18OARSemion Elistratov40.829
19ITAYuri Confortola40.869
20FRASébastien Lepape40.900
21KAZDenis Nikisha41.436 ADV
22USAThomas Insuk Hong43.096
23KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev43.388 ADV
24AUSAndy Jung1:03.137
25USAJohn-Henry Krueger41.008
26ISRVladislav Bykanov47.177
27FRAThibaut Fauconnet1:04.756
28HUNViktor Knoch1:06.040
CANCharles HamelinPEN
HOLSjinkie KnegtPEN
OARPavel SitnikovPEN
PRKJong Kwang-BomPEN
USAAaron TranPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1
20 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing40.264 Q OR
2POLBartosz Konopko41.039 Q
3AUSAndy Jung1:03.137
4FRAThibaut Fauconnet1:04.756
USAAaron TranPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2
20 febrero - Final
1CANSamuel Girard40.493 Q
2LATRoberts Zvejnieks40.563 Q
3ITAYuri Confortola40.869
4ISRVladislav Bykanov47.177
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 3
20 febrero - Final
1KORSSeo Yi Ra40.438 Q
2HOLDylan Hoogerwerf40.657 Q
3FRASébastien Lepape40.900
4HUNViktor Knoch1:06.040
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 4
20 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.418 Q
2HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.806 Q
3KAZDenis Nikisha41.436 ADV
CANCharles HamelinPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 5
20 febrero - Final
1CHNRen Ziwei40.294 Q
2OARAlexander Shulginov40.585 Q
3KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev40.748 ADV
HOLSjinkie KnegtPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 6
20 febrero - Final
1HUNShaoang Liu40.526 Q
2JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.658 Q
3KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev43.388 ADV
OARPavel SitnikovPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 7
20 febrero - Final
1KORSHwang Dae Heon40.758 Q
2JPNKeita Watanabe41.678 Q
3USAThomas Insuk Hong43.096
PRKJong Kwang-BomPEN
Hombres 500m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 8
20 febrero - Final
1HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.650 Q
2CHNHan Tianyu40.744 Q
3OARSemion Elistratov40.829
4USAJohn-Henry Krueger41.008
Men's 500m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing39.800 Q OR/WR
2KORSHwang Dae Heon40.861 Q
3LATRoberts Zvejnieks40.904
4JPNKeita Watanabe41.354
5KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev
Men's 500m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3
22 febrero - Final
1CANSamuel Girard40.477 Q
2JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.563 Q
3CHNHan Tianyu1:14.891
4KORSSeo Yi Ra1:17.779
Men's 500m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4
22 febrero - Final
1KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.400 Q
2HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.677 Q
3HOLDylan Hoogerwerf41.007
4KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev41.616 ADV
HUNShaoang LiuPEN
Men's 500m, Semifinal
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing40.087 Q
2KORSHwang Dae Heon40.108 Q
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.132 Q
4CANSamuel Girard40.185 Q
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.399
6CHNRen Ziwei40.418
7JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.434
8HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.775
9KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev40.835
Men's 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing40.087 Q
2CANSamuel Girard40.185 Q
3HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.399
4HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.775
5KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev40.835
Men's 500m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2
22 febrero - Final
1KORSHwang Dae Heon40.108 Q
2KORSLim Hyo-Jun40.132 Q
3CHNRen Ziwei40.418
4JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.434
Men's 500m, Finals
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing39.584
2KORSHwang Dae Heon39.854
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun39.919
4CANSamuel Girard39.987
5HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.651
6CHNRen Ziwei40.694
7HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.835
8JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.985
Men's 500m, Finals, Final B
22 febrero - Final
1HUNShaolin Sandor Liu40.651
2CHNRen Ziwei40.694
3HOLDaan Breeuwsma40.835
4JPNRyosuke Sakazume40.985
Men's 500m, Finals, Final A
22 febrero - Final
1CHNWu Dajing39.584 OR/WR
2KORSHwang Dae Heon39.854
3KORSLim Hyo-Jun39.919
4CANSamuel Girard39.987

Medallero

Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 39
    NOR
  • 31
    GER
  • 29
    CAN
  • Oro
    14
    NOR
    GER14
    CAN11
  • Plata
    14
    NOR
    GER10
    CAN8
  • Bronce
    11
    NOR
    CAN10
    OAR9
Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 5
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
  • 4
    Kalla
    Kalla
  • 4
    Nilsson
    Nilsson
  • Oro
    3
    Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Fourcade3
    Bjørgen2
  • Plata
    3
    Kalla
    Kalla
    Bolshunov3
    Nilsson2
  • Bronce
    2
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
    Johansson2
    Bescond2

Noticias Olímpicas