Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Patinaje de Vel. corto

Mujeres 1000m
22 febrero - Final
HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.778
CANKim Boutin1:29.956
ITAArianna Fontana1:30.656
4KORSChoi Minjeong1:42.434
5KORSKim A-Lang
6KORSShim Suk Hee
7CANValérie Maltais
8CHNQu Chunyu
9CHNLi Jinyu
10OAREkaterina Efremenkova
11CANMarianne St-Gelais
12POLMagdalena Warakomska
13HOLLara Van Ruijven
14HOLYara Van Kerkhof
15FRAVeronique Pierron
16JPNHitomi Saito
17HUNAndrea Keszler
18GERBianca Walter
19KAZIong A Kim
20JPNSumire Kikuchi
21KAZAnastassiya Krestova
22USAJessica Kooreman
23GBRCharlotte Gilmartin
24HUNPetra Jászapáti
25GBRKathryn Thomson
26ITACynthia Mascitto
AUSDeanna Lockett
CHNHan Yutong
GBRElise Christie
GERAnna Seidel
OARSofia Prosvirnova
USALana Gehring
Women's 1000m, Quarterfinal
22 febrero - Final
1KORSShim Suk Hee1:29.159 Q
2CANKim Boutin1:30.013 Q
3ITAArianna Fontana1:30.074 Q
4KORSChoi Minjeong1:30.940 Q
5HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.377 Q
6CANValérie Maltais1:30.131 Q
7KORSKim A-Lang1:30.137 Q
8CHNQu Chunyu1:31.284 Q
9OAREkaterina Efremenkova1:29.466
10CHNLi Jinyu1:30.175
11CANMarianne St-Gelais1:30.180
12POLMagdalena Warakomska1:31.698
13HOLYara Van Kerkhof1:29.670
14FRAVeronique Pierron1:30.323
15JPNHitomi Saito1:30.804
16HOLLara Van Ruijven1:31.754
17HUNAndrea Keszler1:30.642
18GERBianca Walter1:31.085
Women's 1000m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 1
22 febrero - Final
1CANKim Boutin1:30.013 Q
2KORSKim A-Lang1:30.137 Q
3CANMarianne St-Gelais1:30.180
4FRAVeronique Pierron1:30.323
5GERBianca Walter1:31.085
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias
20 febrero - Final
1HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.519 Q
2KORSKim A-Lang1:30.459 Q
3ITAArianna Fontana1:30.676 Q
4HOLLara Van Ruijven1:30.896 Q
5KORSChoi Minjeong1:31.190 Q
6CHNLi Jinyu1:32.335 Q
7CANKim Boutin1:32.402 Q
8KORSShim Suk Hee1:34.940 Q
9OAREkaterina Efremenkova1:29.598 Q
10CANMarianne St-Gelais1:30.512 Q
11CANValérie Maltais1:30.773 Q
12POLMagdalena Warakomska1:31.259 Q
13CHNQu Chunyu1:31.279 Q
14JPNHitomi Saito1:32.457 Q
15FRAVeronique Pierron1:35.299 Q
16HOLYara Van Kerkhof1:43.364 Q
17KAZIong A Kim1:29.703
18JPNSumire Kikuchi1:30.970
19HUNAndrea Keszler1:31.446 ADV
20KAZAnastassiya Krestova1:31.557
21USAJessica Kooreman1:31.657
22GBRCharlotte Gilmartin1:32.899
23GERBianca Walter1:36.128 ADV
24HUNPetra Jászapáti1:29.838
25GBRKathryn Thomson1:32.150
26ITACynthia Mascitto1:32.926
AUSDeanna LockettPEN
CHNHan YutongPEN
GBRElise ChristieYC
GERAnna SeidelPEN
OARSofia ProsvirnovaPEN
USALana GehringPEN
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1
20 febrero - Final
1KORSShim Suk Hee1:34.940 Q
2FRAVeronique Pierron1:35.299 Q
3GERBianca Walter1:36.128 ADV
CHNHan YutongPEN
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2
20 febrero - Final
1KORSChoi Minjeong1:31.190 Q
2CHNQu Chunyu1:31.279 Q
3KAZAnastassiya Krestova1:31.557
AUSDeanna LockettPEN
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 3
20 febrero - Final
1HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.519 Q
2OAREkaterina Efremenkova1:29.598 Q
3KAZIong A Kim1:29.703
4HUNPetra Jászapáti1:29.838
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 4
20 febrero - Final
1ITAArianna Fontana1:30.676 Q
2CANValérie Maltais1:30.773 Q
3USAJessica Kooreman1:31.657
4GBRKathryn Thomson1:32.150
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 5
20 febrero - Final
1HOLLara Van Ruijven1:30.896 Q
2POLMagdalena Warakomska1:31.259 Q
3HUNAndrea Keszler1:31.446 ADV
GBRElise ChristieYC
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 6
20 febrero - Final
1CHNLi Jinyu1:32.335 Q
2HOLYara Van Kerkhof1:43.364 Q
GERAnna SeidelPEN
OARSofia ProsvirnovaPEN
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 7
20 febrero - Final
1KORSKim A-Lang1:30.459 Q
2CANMarianne St-Gelais1:30.512 Q
3JPNSumire Kikuchi1:30.970
USALana GehringPEN
Mujeres 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 8
20 febrero - Final
1CANKim Boutin1:32.402 Q
2JPNHitomi Saito1:32.457 Q
3GBRCharlotte Gilmartin1:32.899
4ITACynthia Mascitto1:32.926
Women's 1000m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 2
22 febrero - Final
1ITAArianna Fontana1:30.074 Q
2CANValérie Maltais1:30.131 Q
3CHNLi Jinyu1:30.175
4JPNHitomi Saito1:30.804
Women's 1000m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 3
22 febrero - Final
1KORSChoi Minjeong1:30.940 Q
2CHNQu Chunyu1:31.284 Q
3POLMagdalena Warakomska1:31.698
4HOLLara Van Ruijven1:31.754
Women's 1000m, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal 4
22 febrero - Final
1KORSShim Suk Hee1:29.159 Q
2HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.377 Q
3OAREkaterina Efremenkova1:29.466
4HOLYara Van Kerkhof1:29.670
5HUNAndrea Keszler1:30.642
Women's 1000m, Semifinal
22 febrero - Final
1CANKim Boutin1:29.065 Q
2HOLSuzanne Schulting1:30.949 Q
3ITAArianna Fontana1:29.156 Q
4KORSShim Suk Hee1:30.974 Q
5KORSKim A-Lang1:29.212
6KORSChoi Minjeong1:31.131 ADV
CANValérie MaltaisPEN
CHNQu ChunyuPEN
Women's 1000m, Semifinal, Semifinal 1
22 febrero - Final
1CANKim Boutin1:29.065 Q
2ITAArianna Fontana1:29.156 Q
3KORSKim A-Lang1:29.212
CANValérie MaltaisPEN
Women's 1000m, Semifinal, Semifinal 2
22 febrero - Final
1HOLSuzanne Schulting1:30.949 Q
2KORSShim Suk Hee1:30.974 Q
3KORSChoi Minjeong1:31.131 ADV
CHNQu ChunyuPEN
Women's 1000m, Finals
22 febrero - Final
1HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.778
2CANKim Boutin1:29.956
3ITAArianna Fontana1:30.656
4KORSChoi Minjeong1:42.434
5KORSKim A-Lang
KORSShim Suk HeePEN
Women's 1000m, Finals, Final B
22 febrero - Final
1KORSKim A-Lang
Women's 1000m, Finals, Final A
22 febrero - Final
1HOLSuzanne Schulting1:29.778
2CANKim Boutin1:29.956
3ITAArianna Fontana1:30.656
4KORSChoi Minjeong1:42.434
KORSShim Suk HeePEN

Medallero

Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 39
    NOR
  • 31
    GER
  • 29
    CAN
  • Oro
    14
    NOR
    GER14
    CAN11
  • Plata
    14
    NOR
    GER10
    CAN8
  • Bronce
    11
    NOR
    CAN10
    OAR9
Líderes en Total de Medallas
  • 5
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
  • 4
    Kalla
    Kalla
  • 4
    Nilsson
    Nilsson
  • Oro
    3
    Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Fourcade3
    Bjørgen2
  • Plata
    3
    Kalla
    Kalla
    Bolshunov3
    Nilsson2
  • Bronce
    2
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
    Johansson2
    Bescond2

Noticias Olímpicas