Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Skeleton
Individual femenino | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 febrero - Final | |||
GBR | Lizzy Yarnold | 3:27.28 | |
GER | Jacqueline Lölling | 3:27.73 | |
GBR | Laura Deas | 3:27.90 | |
4 | AUT | Janine Flock | 3:27.92 |
5 | GER | Tina Hermann | 3:27.98 |
6 | GER | Anna Fernstädt | 3:28.04 |
7 | LAT | Lelde Priedulena | 3:28.49 |
8 | HOL | Kimberley Bos | 3:28.59 |
9 | CAN | Elisabeth Vathje | 3:28.65 |
10 | CAN | Jane Channell | 3:29.07 |
11 | SUI | Marina Gilardoni | 3:29.43 |
12 | CAN | Mirela Rahneva | 3:29.52 |
13 | USA | Katie Uhlaender | 3:29.61 |
14 | BEL | Kim Meylemans | 3:29.70 |
15 | KORS | Jeong Sophia | 3:29.89 |
16 | AUS | Jaclyn Narracott | 3:30.73 |
17 | USA | Kendall Wesenberg | 3:30.92 |
18 | ROU | Maria Mazilu | 3:33.92 |
19 | JPN | Takako Oguchi | 3:33.96 |
20 | NGA | Simidele Adeagbo | 3:36.78 |
Individual Hombres | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 febrero - Final | |||
KORS | Yun Sungbin | 3:20.55 | |
ROC | Nikita Tregubov | 3:22.18 | |
GBR | Dominic Parsons | 3:22.20 | |
4 | LAT | Martins Dukurs | 3:22.31 |
5 | LAT | Tomass Dukurs | 3:22.74 |
6 | KORS | Kim Jisoo | 3:22.98 |
7 | GER | Axel Jungk | 3:23.60 |
8 | GER | Christopher Grotheer | 3:24.05 |
9 | GER | Alexander Gassner | 3:24.10 |
10 | GBR | Jeremy Rice | 3:24.24 |
11 | USA | Matthew Antoine | 3:24.39 |
12 | UKR | Vladyslav Heraskevych | 3:24.47 |
13 | CHN | Geng Wenqiang | 3:24.65 |
14 | NZL | Rhys Thornbury | 3:24.72 |
15 | ROC | Vladislav Marchenkov | 3:25.18 |
16 | USA | John Daly | 3:25.35 |
17 | CAN | Kevin Boyer | 3:25.40 |
18 | AUT | Matthias Guggenberger | 3:25.73 |
19 | AUS | John Farrow | 3:25.88 |
20 | NOR | Alex Hanssen | 3:25.89 |
21 | CAN | Dave Greszczyszyn | DNQ |
22 | JPN | Hiroatsu Takahashi | DNQ |
23 | ESP | Ander Mirambell | DNQ |
24 | CAN | Barrett Martineau | DNQ |
25 | ROU | Dorin Velicu | DNQ |
26 | JPN | Katsuyuki Miyajima | DNQ |
27 | ITA | Joseph Cecchini | DNQ |
28 | ISR | Adam Edelman | DNQ |
29 | JAM | Anthony Watson | DNQ |
30 | GHA | Akwasi Frimpong | DNQ |
Medallero
Líderes en medallas
- 37NOR
- 32ROC
- 27GER
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
NOR | 16 |
GER | 12 |
CHN | 9 |
Plata
ROC | 12 |
GER | 10 |
USA | 10 |
Bronce
ROC | 14 |
CAN | 14 |
NOR | 13 |
Líderes en medallas
- 5Bø
- 5Bolshunov
- 5Roeiseland
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
Bø | 4 |
Bolshunov | 3 |
Roeiseland | 3 |
Plata
Fillon Maillet | 3 |
Takagi | 3 |
Minjeong | 2 |
Bronce
Latypov | 3 |
Roeiseland | 2 |
Liu | 2 |