Olimpiadas de Verano 2016 Resultados - Canoe - Sprint
Hombres K1 1000m | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:31.447 | |
CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:32.145 | |
RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:33.363 | |
4 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:33.741 |
5 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:35.349 |
6 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:36.840 |
7 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:37.581 |
8 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:40.691 |
9 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:31.872 |
10 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:32.392 |
11 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:33.521 |
12 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:34.807 |
13 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:36.606 |
14 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:39.021 |
15 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:40.502 |
16 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:45.122 |
17 | ITA | Alberto Ricchetti | 3:37.610 |
18 | BUL | Miroslav Kirchev | 3:39.363 |
19 | KAZ | Ilya Golendov | 3:37.953 |
20 | NZL | Martyn McDowell | 3:39.588 |
21 | SUI | Fabio Wyss | 3:41.985 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:35.722 Q |
2 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:36.342 Q |
3 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:37.212 Q |
4 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:37.700 Q |
5 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:38.011 Q |
6 | BUL | Miroslav Kirchev | 3:39.363 |
7 | SUI | Fabio Wyss | 3:41.985 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Eliminatorias | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:33.140 Q |
2 | CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:35.342 Q |
3 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:35.722 Q |
4 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:33.585 Q |
5 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:36.210 Q |
6 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:36.342 Q |
7 | ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:33.786 Q |
8 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:36.322 Q |
9 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:37.212 Q |
10 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:34.469 Q |
11 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:36.884 Q |
12 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:37.700 Q |
13 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:34.781 Q |
14 | RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:37.296 Q |
15 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:38.011 Q |
16 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:35.084 Q |
17 | ITA | Alberto Ricchetti | 3:37.610 |
18 | BUL | Miroslav Kirchev | 3:39.363 |
19 | KAZ | Ilya Golendov | 3:37.953 |
20 | NZL | Martyn McDowell | 3:39.588 |
21 | SUI | Fabio Wyss | 3:41.985 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Final A | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 agosto - Final | |||
1 | ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:31.447 |
2 | CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:32.145 |
3 | RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:33.363 |
4 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:33.741 |
5 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:35.349 |
6 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:36.840 |
7 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:37.581 |
8 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:40.691 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Final B | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 agosto - Final | |||
1 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:31.872 |
2 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:32.392 |
3 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:33.521 |
4 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:34.807 |
5 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:36.606 |
6 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:39.021 |
7 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:40.502 |
8 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:45.122 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Semifinales, Semifinales 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:34.833 Q |
2 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:36.136 Q |
3 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:36.193 Q |
4 | CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:36.384 Q |
5 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:36.968 |
6 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:38.115 |
7 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:38.379 |
8 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:43.145 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Semifinales, Semifinales 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:32.602 Q |
2 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:33.420 Q |
3 | ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:33.781 Q |
4 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:34.344 Q |
5 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:34.772 |
6 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:36.230 |
7 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:37.586 |
8 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:48.158 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Semifinales | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:32.602 Q |
2 | RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:34.833 Q |
3 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:33.420 Q |
4 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:36.136 Q |
5 | ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:33.781 Q |
6 | SVK | Peter Gelle | 3:36.193 Q |
7 | DEN | René Poulsen | 3:34.344 Q |
8 | CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:36.384 Q |
9 | HUN | Bálint Kopasz | 3:34.772 |
10 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:36.968 |
11 | CAN | Adam Van Koeverden | 3:36.230 |
12 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:38.115 |
13 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:37.586 |
14 | POL | Rafal Rosolski | 3:38.379 |
15 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:43.145 |
16 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:48.158 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | POR | Fernando Pimenta | 3:33.140 Q |
2 | GER | Max Hoff | 3:33.585 Q |
3 | ESP | Marcus Walz | 3:33.786 Q |
4 | UZB | Aleksey Mochalov | 3:34.469 Q |
5 | BEL | Artuur Peters | 3:34.781 Q |
6 | TUN | Mohamed Ali Mrabet | 3:35.084 Q |
7 | NZL | Martyn McDowell | 3:39.588 |
Hombres K1 1000m, Eliminatorias, Eliminatoria 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 agosto - Final | |||
1 | CZE | Josef Dostal | 3:35.342 Q |
2 | AUS | Murray Stewart | 3:36.210 Q |
3 | FRA | Cyrille Carre | 3:36.322 Q |
4 | SRB | Dejan Pajic | 3:36.884 Q |
5 | RUS | Roman Anoshkin | 3:37.296 Q |
6 | ITA | Alberto Ricchetti | 3:37.610 |
7 | KAZ | Ilya Golendov | 3:37.953 |
Medallero
Líderes en medallas
- 113USA
- 88CHN
- 71ROC
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
USA | 39 |
CHN | 38 |
JPN | 27 |
Plata
USA | 41 |
CHN | 32 |
ROC | 28 |
Bronce
USA | 33 |
ROC | 23 |
GBR | 22 |
Líderes en medallas
- 7McKeon
- 5Dressel
- 4McKeown
Líderes individuales en medallas
Oro
Dressel | 5 |
McKeon | 4 |
McKeown | 3 |
Plata
Scott | 3 |
Ledecky | 2 |
Hashimoto | 2 |
Bronce
McKeon | 3 |
Nagornyy | 2 |
Melnikova | 2 |