2008 Summer Olympics Resultados - Clavados

Clavados - Men's 10m Platform Resultados
agosto 23
Oro Matthew Mitcham, Australia 537.95
Plata Zhou Luxin, China 533.15
Bronce Gleb Galperin, Rusia 525.80
4 Huo Liang, China 508.40
5 Jose Antonio Guerra Oliva, Cuba 507.15
6 Mathew Helm, Australia 467.70
7 Thomas Daley, Gran Bretaña 463.55
8 Rommel Pacheco, México 460.20
9 Patrick Hausding, Alemania 448.30
10 David Boudia, Estados Unidos 441.45
11 Juan Guillermo Uran, Colombia 414.80
12 Thomas Finchum, Estados Unidos 412.65
13 Peter Waterfield, Gran Bretaña
14 Vadim Kaptur, Bielorrusia
15 Jeinkler Aguirre, Cuba
16 Riley McCormick, Canadá
17 Reuben Daniel Ross, Canadá
18 Sascha Klein, Alemania
19 Hugo Parisi, Brasil
20 Kostyantyn Milyayev, Ucrania
21 Aliaksandr Varlamau, Bielorrusia
22 Germán Sánchez, México
23 Constantin Popovici, Rumania
24 Cassius Duran, Brasil
25 Francesco Dell'Uomo, Italia
26 Bryan Nickson Lomas, Malasia
27 Oleg Vikulov, Rusia
28 Rexel Ryan Fabriga, Filipinas
29 Anton Zakharov, Ucrania
30 Kim Chon Man, Corea del Norte
Clavados - Men's 10m Platform Resultados
agosto 22 - Semifinal - Heat: 1
1 Huo Liang, China Q-549.95
2 Matthew Mitcham, Australia Q-532.20
3 Zhou Luxin, China Q-526.20
4 Gleb Galperin, Rusia Q-508.95
5 David Boudia, Estados Unidos Q-491.55
6 Mathew Helm, Australia Q-485.20
7 Thomas Finchum, Estados Unidos Q-474.95
8 Thomas Daley, Gran Bretaña Q-458.60
9 Rommel Pacheco, México Q-453.80
10 Patrick Hausding, Alemania Q-453.30
11 Jose Antonio Guerra Oliva, Cuba Q-438.80
12 Juan Guillermo Uran, Colombia Q-436.10
13 Peter Waterfield, Gran Bretaña R-430.95
14 Vadim Kaptur, Bielorrusia R-420.55
15 Jeinkler Aguirre, Cuba 414.20
16 Riley McCormick, Canadá 391.35
17 Reuben Daniel Ross, Canadá 390.75
18 Sascha Klein, Alemania 382.85
agosto 22 - Ronda preliminar - Heat: 1
1 Zhou Luxin, China Q-539.80
2 Matthew Mitcham, Australia Q-509.60
3 Gleb Galperin, Rusia Q-499.95
4 Peter Waterfield, Gran Bretaña Q-497.65
5 Mathew Helm, Australia Q-484.40
6 David Boudia, Estados Unidos Q-481.70
7 Thomas Finchum, Estados Unidos Q-477.00
8 Huo Liang, China Q-472.95
9 Rommel Pacheco, México Q-465.45
10 Sascha Klein, Alemania Q-453.80
11 Jose Antonio Guerra Oliva, Cuba Q-443.20
12 Thomas Daley, Gran Bretaña Q-440.40
13 Vadim Kaptur, Bielorrusia Q-432.90
14 Riley McCormick, Canadá Q-425.95
15 Reuben Daniel Ross, Canadá Q-425.60
16 Jeinkler Aguirre, Cuba Q-423.75
17 Patrick Hausding, Alemania Q-423.40
18 Juan Guillermo Uran, Colombia Q-418.00
19 Hugo Parisi, Brasil R-412.95
20 Kostyantyn Milyayev, Ucrania R-410.05
21 Aliaksandr Varlamau, Bielorrusia 406.60
22 Germán Sánchez, México 399.35
23 Constantin Popovici, Rumania 392.30
24 Cassius Duran, Brasil 389.65
25 Francesco Dell'Uomo, Italia 388.80
26 Bryan Nickson Lomas, Malasia 384.35
27 Oleg Vikulov, Rusia 375.40
28 Rexel Ryan Fabriga, Filipinas 358.85
29 Anton Zakharov, Ucrania 344.95
30 Kim Chon Man, Corea del Norte 328.85