Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
ESPN Compact - Campeonato Paulista 2013 BRAZILIAN FOOTBALL-PAULISTA CHAMPIONSHIP Sao Paulo FC vs Corinthians |
23:30 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN Series - 30 For 30: June 17th, 1994 presented by Levi's ESPN ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES |
0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Liga Bbva 2012-2013 SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Espanyol vs Real Sociedad |
1:30 ET - 2:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Bundesliga 2012-2013 GERMAN FIRST DIVISION SOCCER LEAGUE Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayer Leverkusen |
2:30 ET - 3:30 ET |
NCAA Women's Swimming & Diving Championships presented by Northwestern Mutual COLLEGE SWIMMING Iu Natatorium & The Iupui Sports Complex Indianapolis, IN US Championship |
3:30 ET - 5:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - FA Cup 2012-2013 FA CUP SOCCER Chelsea vs Manchester United |
5:30 ET - 6:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Premier League 2012-2013 ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Manchester City vs Newcastle |
6:30 ET - 7:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Premier League 2012-2013 ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aston Villa vs Liverpool |
7:30 ET - 8:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Top 14 FRENCH RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIPS Stade Francais vs Toulon |
8:30 ET - 9:30 ET |
2013 X Games Tignes X GAMES |
9:30 ET - 10:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Liga Bbva 2012-2013 SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Celta de Vigo vs Barcelona |
10:30 ET - 11:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Bundesliga 2012-2013 GERMAN FIRST DIVISION SOCCER LEAGUE Bayern Munich vs Hamburger Sv |
11:30 ET - 12:30 ET |
ESPN Compact / Ligue 1 2012/2013 LIGUE 1 FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIP Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier |
12:30 ET - 13:30 ET |
ESPN Series - 30 For 30: June 17th, 1994 presented by Levi's ESPN ORIGINAL DOCUMENTARIES |
13:30 ET - 14:30 ET |
ESPN Compact - Aviva Premiership ENGLISH PREMIERSHIP RUGBY Gloucester vs Harlequins |
14:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
2013 X Games Tignes X GAMES |
15:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Paris St. Germain vs FC Barcelona Parc Des Princes Paris,, France Quarterfinals, Leg 1 |
16:30 ET - 18:30 ET |
NIT Tournament NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL Brigham Young vs. Baylor Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA Semifinal #1 |
18:30 ET - 20:30 ET |
Better Than Four BETTER THAN FOUR |
20:30 ET - 21:00 ET |
NIT Tournament NIT TOURNAMENT BASKETBALL Iowa vs. Maryland Madison Square Garden New York, NY USA Semifinal #2 |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Futbol Tenis / Copa David 2013 SOCCER |
23:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|