Programación por ESPN HD
Programa | Hora |
Golpe A Golpe Golpe A Golpe |
0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
Copa do Brasil Brazilian Cup Football Botafogo VS Cruzeiro |
1:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
Vuelta a España 2016 Cycling: Vuelta A España Stage #13 |
3:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
Golpe A Golpe Golpe A Golpe |
5:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - US Open 2016 Tennis: US Open Novak Djokovic (SRB) VS Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) |
6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
A.T.P. Tour Magazine ATP World Tour Weekly |
7:00 ET - 7:30 ET |
Copa do Brasil Brazilian Cup Football Fluminense VS Corinthians |
7:30 ET - 9:30 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly |
9:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - US Open 2016 Tennis: US Open Novak Djokovic (SRB) VS Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) |
10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
Moto GP Qualifying - British Grand Prix FIM Road Racing World Chmp Grand Prix |
11:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
Copa do Brasil Brazilian Cup Football Botafogo VS Cruzeiro |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly |
14:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
2016 IAAF World Junior Championships - Show #1 IAAF Track & Field |
14:30 ET - 15:30 ET |
Planet Speed Planet Speed |
15:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
Moto GP Qualifying - British Grand Prix FIM Road Racing World Chmp Grand Prix |
16:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
National Icons: Episode 23 National Icons |
17:00 ET - 17:30 ET |
National Icons: Episode 64 National Icons |
17:30 ET - 18:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League Weekly UEFA Champions League Weekly |
18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
National Icons: Episode 31 National Icons |
18:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
Vuelta a España 2016 Cycling: Vuelta A España Stage #14 |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Moto GP Qualifying - British Grand Prix FIM Road Racing World Chmp Grand Prix |
21:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
30 for 30: Tim Richmond: To the Limit ESPN Original Documentaries |
22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN Compact - AVIVA Premiership 2016-2017 English Premiership Rugby Saracens VS Worcester Warriors |
23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|