Programación de Fútbol 28 de Sep. al 5 de Oct.
ESPN Deportes | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
28 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
28 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Dinamo Zagreb VS Juventus Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
28 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sporting Clube de Portugal VS Legia Warsaw Estadio Jose Alvalade (Sporting Cp), Lisbon, Portugal | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
28 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
28 de Sep. | LA Previa Ucl La Previa UCL Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 13:00 ET - 14:30 ET |
28 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Borussia Monchengladbach VS Barcelona Borussia Park, Monchengladbach, Germany | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
28 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Celtic VS. Manchester City Celtic Park, Glascow, Scotland | 16:45 ET - 19:00 ET |
28 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 21:00 ET - 21:55 ET |
28 de Sep. | Copa MX Playoffs Copa MX Playoffs FC Juárez VS. Alebrijes de Oaxaca Estadio Olimpico Benito Juárez, Juárez, México | 21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por GM Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Napoli VS. Benfica Stadio San Paolo (Napoli), Napoli, Italy | 2:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Besiktas VS Dynamo Kiev Besiktas Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 12:45 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Fiorentina VS. Qarabag Stadio Artemio Franchi (Fiorentina), Florence, Italy | 12:45 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Manchester United VS. Zorya Luhansk Old Trafford Stadium, Manchester, England | 14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Steaua Bucuresti VS Villarreal | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Fiorentina VS. Qarabag Stadio Artemio Franchi (Fiorentina), Florence, Italy | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Home Depot Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Athletic Club VS. SK Rapid Wien Estadio San Mamés, Bilbao, Spain | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Subway Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
30 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League AS Monaco VS. Bayer Leverkusen Stade Louis II (Monaco), Fontvieille, Monaco | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 11:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio, Argos, Mexico | 12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | Fútbol Center Presentado por Home Depot ESPN Fútbol Center Studio, Argos, Mexico | 17:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sevilla VS. Olympic Lyon Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuan, Sevilla, Spain | 18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
1 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Celtic VS. Manchester City Celtic Park, Glascow, Scotland | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Dinamo Zagreb VS. Juventus Maksimir Stadium, Zagreb, Croatia | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por MetroPCS Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Sporting Clube de Portugal VS. Legia Warsaw Estadio Jose Alvalade (Sporting Cp), Lisbon, Portugal | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Borussia Monchengladbach VS. Barcelona Borussia Park, Monchengladbach, Germany | 21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Napoli VS. Benfica Stadio San Paolo (Napoli), Napoli, Italy | 4:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Fútbol Picante Studio, Argos, Mexico | 6:00 ET - 7:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fuera de Juego Fuera de Juego Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Fútbol Picante Presentado por Subway Fútbol Picante Studio México City, Mexico City, Mexico | 14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
ESPN 2 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
28 de Sep. | UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Atlético Madrid VS. Bayern Munich Estadio Vicente Calderón, Madrid, Spain | 14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
28 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 16:45 ET - 17:00 ET |
3 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPNEWS | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
28 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
29 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
30 de Sep. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
3 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
4 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:30 ET - 20:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:00 ET - 2:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 2:30 ET - 3:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:00 ET - 4:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 4:30 ET - 5:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 18:00 ET - 18:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | ESPN FC ESPN FC Studio, Bristol, CT USA | 19:00 ET - 19:30 ET |
ESPN 3 | ||
Fecha | Programa | Hora (EDT) |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Astana VS. Young Boys | 10:45 ET - 12:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Ajax VS. Standard Liege Amsterdam Arena (Ajax), Amsterdam, Netherlands | 12:45 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Schalke 04 VS. Salzburg | 12:45 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Fiorentina VS. Qarabag Stadio Artemio Franchi (Fiorentina), Florence, Italy | 12:45 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Steaua Bucuresti VS Villarreal | 12:55 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League FC Shakhtar Donetsk VS. SC Braga Rsc Olympiyskiy, Donetsk, Ukraine | 12:55 ET - 14:55 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Athletic Club VS. SK Rapid Wien Estadio San Mamés, Bilbao, Spain | 14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Manchester United VS. Zorya Luhansk Old Trafford Stadium, Manchester, England | 14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
29 de Sep. | UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League Olympiacos VS. APOEL FC | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer North Carolina VS. Virginia Klöckner Stadium, Charlottesville, VA USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer South Dakota VS. Western Illinois John MacKenzie Alumni Field, Macomb, IL USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Major League Soccer Presented by Audi Major League Soccer Orlando City SC VS. Montreal Impact Citrus Bowl, Orlando, FL USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Orlando City SC VS. Montreal Impact Citrus Bowl, Orlando, FL USA | 13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer McNeese VS. Stephen F. Austin SFA Soccer Field, Nacogdoches, TX USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Loyola VS. Missouri State Allison South Stadium, Springfield, MO USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League Ottawa Fury FC VS Puerto Rico FC TD Place, Ottawa, ON Canada | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Northern Iowa VS. Evansville Arad McCutchan Stadium, Evansville, IN USA | 14:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Oklahoma VS. West Virginia Dick Dlesk Soccer Stadium, Morgantown, WV USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Wright State VS. Youngstown State Farmers National Bank Field, Youngstown, OH USA | 15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
2 de Oct. | North American Soccer League North American Soccer League FC Edmonton VS. Indy Eleven Clarke Stadium, Edmonton, AB Canada | 16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Coker VS. Wingate WU Soccer Complex, Wingate, NC United States | 17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Delaware VS. Pennsylvania Rhodes Field, Philadelphia, PA USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Rider VS. Monmouth Hesse Field, West Long Branch, NJ USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Grace College VS. Indiana Wesleyan Indiana Wesleyan University Soccer Field, Marion, IN USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Women's College Soccer Regular Season Women's College Soccer Florida Tech VS. Grand Valley State GVSU Soccer Field, Allendale, MI USA | 19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Coker VS. Wingate WU Soccer Complex, Wingate, NC United States | 19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Eastern Illinois VS. Missouri State Allison South Stadium, Springfield, MO USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
5 de Oct. | Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Kentucky VS. Evansville Arad McCutchan Stadium, Evansville, IN USA | 20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|