Cruz Azul

  • 5-0-6
  • 7° en Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

Posiciones Liga MX Femenil 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Monterrey111001+2730
Tigres UANL11911+2428
FC Juárez11803+824
Toluca11722+923
Santos11515-716
León10505015
Cruz Azul
Atlante11218-97
Querétaro11209-146

Líderes 2026-27

Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

Ránkings

Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

Diferencial de Goles
-9
E-13º
Goles Anotados
13
E-13º
Asistencias
1
E-9º
Goles concedidos
22
14º