ESPN
    • Fútbol
    • MLB
    • F. Americano
    • Boxeo
    • Básquetbol
    • F1
    • Lucha Libre
    • Más Deportes
    • Watch
    • Juegos
    • Buscar
    León

    León

    • 5-0-5
    • 6° en Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil
    • Portada
    • Calendario
    • Resultados
    • Plantel
    • Estadísticas
    • Transferencias

    Calendario

    ATS
     
    22/10
    9:06 pm
     
    LEO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    2
    F
     
    0
    ATL

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    0
     
    F
    5
    AME

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    0
     
    F
    2
    JUA

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    PAC
    0
     
    F
    1
    LEO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    5
    F
     
    2
    PUE

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    TOL
    1
    F
     
    0
    LEO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    MON
    2
     
    F
    3
    LEO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    0
     
    F
    1
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    1
     
    F
    2
    TIG

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    UNAM
    2
     
    F
    5
    LEO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    No hay noticias disponibles

    Posiciones Liga MX Femenil 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Monterrey111001+2730
    Tigres UANL11911+2428
    FC Juárez11803+824
    Toluca11722+923
    Santos11515-716
    León10505015
    Cruz Azul11506-915
    Atlante11218-97
    Querétaro11209-146
    Posiciones

    Líderes 2026-27

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    6

    Valeria Razo CorreaM #6

    1
    Juegos2
    Asistencias0
    29

    Karen Daniela Jasso IslasM #29

    1
    Juegos1
    Asistencias0
    23

    Natalia Acuña SotoA #23

    0
    Juegos2
    Asistencias0
    Estadísticas

    Ránkings

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    Diferencial de Goles
    0
    9º
    Goles Anotados
    17
    8º
    Asistencias
    2
    E-6º
    Goles concedidos
    17
    E-8º
    Ránkings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.