Akron Tolyatti

  • 1-5-4
  • 14° en Liga Premier de Rusia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones LPRU 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Premier de Rusia

Ránkings

Liga Premier de Rusia

Diferencial de Goles
-8
14º
Goles Anotados
11
E-12º
Asistencias
9
E-8º
Goles concedidos
19
14º