Fénix

    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 1URU 2026

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Montevideo City Torque10712+1022
    Liverpool10631+1021
    Peñarol10631+920
    Nacional10622+520
    Deportivo Maldonado10532+818
    Cerro11533-118
    Juventud11452+417
    Progreso11515-116
    Racing (Montevideo)11434+215
    Montevideo Wanderers11434-415
    Boston River10334012
    Defensor Sporting10226-88
    Danubio10145-77
    Cerro Largo11065-76
    Albion FC10208-86
    Central Español Fútbol Club10127-125