Cagliari

  • 4-1-4
  • 11° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
AC Milan10631+921
Como9621+920
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino9414013
Cagliari
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia9108-133

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
-5
E-12º
Goles Anotados
8
E-17º
Asistencias
5
19º
Goles concedidos
13
E-7º