GenoaGénova

  • 3-1-5
  • 13° en Serie A

Posiciones Serie A 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Lazio10910+1628
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
Como10721+1023
AC Milan10631+921
Frosinone10622+1020
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino10415-213
Cagliari10415-613
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia10109-143

Líderes 2026-27

Serie A

Ránkings

Serie A

Diferencial de Goles
-5
E-12º
Goles Anotados
8
E-17º
Asistencias
7
E-15º
Goles concedidos
13
E-7º