Rubin Kazan

  • 2-6-2
  • 9° en Liga Premier de Rusia

Posiciones LPRU 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Premier de Rusia

Ránkings

Liga Premier de Rusia

Diferencial de Goles
0
E-9º
Goles Anotados
12
11º
Asistencias
7
14º
Goles concedidos
12
E-8º