Athletic Club B

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar10712+922
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Girona10532+818
    Mallorca10532+718
    Granada10523+317
    Real Oviedo10523+317
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Burgos9423+214
    Eldense10424014
    Real Valladolid10334+112
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra10316-410
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz10145-27
    Ceuta10127-135
    Albacete10019-161