Lanús Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
27 de ene | Final | San Lorenzo | 0-2 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
30 de ene | Final | Lanús | 0-2 | Newell's Old Boys | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
5 de feb | Final | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | 1-0 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
11 de feb | Final | Lanús | 3-0 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
14 de feb | Final | Sarmiento (Junín) | 0-1 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
18 de feb | Final | Lanús | 2-1 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
25 de feb | Final | Lanús | 1-1 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
3 de mar | Final | Defensa y Justicia | 0-4 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
7 de mar | Final | Lanús | 0-1 | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
11 de mar | Final | Tigre | 2-3 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
15 de mar | Final | Lanús | 0-1 | El Porvenir | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | ||
20 de mar | Final | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0-1 | Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
27 de mar | Final | Lanús | 2-2 | Unión de Santa Fe | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
3 de abr | 11:00 ET | Cuiabá | v | Lanús | Arena Pantanal | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
7 de abr | 10:30 ET | Racing Club | v | Lanús | Presidente Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
11 de abr | 11:00 ET | Lanús | v | Deportivo Garcilaso | Ciudad de Lanús | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Lanús | v | Estudiantes La Plata | Ciudad de Lanús | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
25 de abr | 11:00 ET | Metropolitanos FC | v | Lanús | Estadio Olímpico de la UCV | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
9 de may | 15:00 ET | Deportivo Garcilaso | v | Lanús | Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Lanús | v | Independiente Rivadavia | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
15 de may | 11:00 ET | Lanús | v | Metropolitanos FC | Ciudad de Lanús | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
19 de may | P.A. | San Lorenzo | v | Lanús | Nuevo Gasómetro | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Lanús | v | Estudiantes La Plata | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
29 de may | 11:00 ET | Lanús | v | Cuiabá | Ciudad de Lanús | Sudamericana (Segunda Fase) | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Rosario Central | v | Lanús | Gigante de Arroyito | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Lanús | v | Racing Club | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | River Plate | v | Lanús | Mâs Monumental | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Lanús | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Argentinos Juniors | v | Lanús | Diego Armando Maradona | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Lanús | v | Tigre | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Deportivo Riestra | v | Lanús | Guillermo Laza | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Lanús | v | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Lanús | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Lanús | Eva Perón | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Lanús | v | Unión de Santa Fe | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Huracán | v | Lanús | Tomás Adolfo Ducó | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Lanús | v | Gimnasia La Plata | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Newell's Old Boys | v | Lanús | Marcelo Bielsa | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Lanús | v | Independiente | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Atlético Tucumán | v | Lanús | Monumental Presidente José Fierro | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Lanús | v | Boca Juniors | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Talleres de Córdoba | v | Lanús | Mario Alberto Kempes | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Lanús | v | Platense | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Vélez Sarsfield | v | Lanús | José Amalfitani | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Lanús | v | Defensa y Justicia | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Banfield | v | Lanús | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Lanús | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Barracas Central | v | Lanús | Claudio Chiqui Tapia | Primera A |