Güemes Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
4 de feb | Final | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-1 | Güemes | Nacional B | ||
11 de feb | Final | Güemes | 1-0 | San Martín de San Juan | Nacional B | ||
18 de feb | Final | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | Güemes | Nacional B | ||
25 de feb | Final | Güemes | 1-1 | Agropecuario | Nacional B | ||
2 de mar | Final | All Boys | 0-0 | Güemes | Nacional B | ||
10 de mar | Final | Güemes | 2-2 | Tristán Suárez | Nacional B | ||
17 de mar | Final | Patronato | 0-0 | Güemes | Nacional B | ||
25 de mar | Final | Güemes | 0-1 | Racing (Córdoba) | Nacional B | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
31 de mar | 8:00 ET | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | v | Güemes | José María Minella | Nacional B | |
7 de abr | 9:00 ET | Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | v | Güemes | Doctores José y Antonio Castiglione | Nacional B | |
13 de abr | P.A. | Güemes | v | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
20 de abr | P.A. | Deportivo Maipú | v | Güemes | Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti | Nacional B | |
27 de abr | P.A. | Güemes | v | Ferro Carril Oeste | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
4 de may | P.A. | San Miguel | v | Güemes | Malvinas Argentinas (Los Polvorines) | Nacional B | |
11 de may | P.A. | Güemes | v | Quilmes | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
18 de may | P.A. | Talleres | v | Güemes | Estadio Pablo Comelli | Nacional B | |
25 de may | P.A. | Güemes | v | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
1 de jun | P.A. | Chacarita Juniors | v | Güemes | Chacarita Juniors | Nacional B | |
8 de jun | P.A. | Güemes | v | San Martín (Tucumán) | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
22 de jun | P.A. | Güemes | v | Arsenal de Sarandí | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
29 de jun | P.A. | San Martín de San Juan | v | Güemes | Ing. Hilario Sánchez | Nacional B | |
6 de jul | P.A. | Güemes | v | Guillermo Brown | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
13 de jul | P.A. | Agropecuario | v | Güemes | Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig | Nacional B | |
20 de jul | P.A. | Güemes | v | All Boys | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
27 de jul | P.A. | Tristán Suárez | v | Güemes | 20 de Octubre | Nacional B | |
3 de ago | P.A. | Güemes | v | Patronato | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
10 de ago | P.A. | Racing (Córdoba) | v | Güemes | Estadio Miguel Sancho | Nacional B | |
17 de ago | P.A. | Güemes | v | Alvarado (Mar del Plata) | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
24 de ago | P.A. | Güemes | v | Mitre (Santiago del Estero) | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
31 de ago | P.A. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | v | Güemes | 23 de Agosto | Nacional B | |
7 de sep | P.A. | Güemes | v | Deportivo Maipú | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
14 de sep | P.A. | Ferro Carril Oeste | v | Güemes | Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry | Nacional B | |
21 de sep | P.A. | Güemes | v | San Miguel | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
28 de sep | P.A. | Quilmes | v | Güemes | Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes | Nacional B | |
5 de oct | P.A. | Güemes | v | Talleres | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
12 de oct | P.A. | Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) | v | Güemes | Ciudad de Caseros | Nacional B | |
19 de oct | P.A. | Güemes | v | Chacarita Juniors | Arturo Miranda | Nacional B | |
26 de oct | P.A. | San Martín (Tucumán) | v | Güemes | Estadio La Ciudadela | Nacional B |