Orense Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
2 de mar | Final | Aucas | 2-0 | Orense | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
10 de mar | Final | Orense | 1-1 | Club Deportivo Cuenca | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
16 de mar | Final | Barcelona | 0-0 | Orense | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
19 de mar | Final | Orense | 1-2 | Imbabura | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
25 de mar | Final | Orense | 1-1 | Emelec | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
31 de mar | Final | Universidad Católica (Quito) | 5-1 | Orense | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
5 de abr | Final | Orense | 2-2 | Mushuc Runa | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
13 de abr | Final | Macará | 0-0 | Orense | Primera A de Ecuador | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
19 de abr | 10:30 ET | Orense | v | LDU Quito | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
27 de abr | 9:30 ET | Libertad (Ecuador) | v | Orense | Estadio Reina del Cisne | Primera A de Ecuador | |
3 de may | 13:00 ET | Orense | v | El Nacional | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
12 de may | 9:30 ET | Delfín | v | Orense | Estadio Jocay | Primera A de Ecuador | |
26 de may | P.A. | Técnico Universitario | v | Orense | Estadio Universidad Indoamérica Bellavista | Primera A de Ecuador | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Orense | v | Cumbayá | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
9 de jun | P.A. | Independiente del Valle | v | Orense | Estadio Banco Guayaquil | Primera A de Ecuador | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Orense | v | Aucas | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Club Deportivo Cuenca | v | Orense | Banco del Austro Alejandro Serrano Aguil | Primera A de Ecuador | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Orense | v | Barcelona | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Imbabura | v | Orense | Estadio Olímpico de Ibarra | Primera A de Ecuador | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Emelec | v | Orense | Estadio George Capwell Banco del Austro | Primera A de Ecuador | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Orense | v | Universidad Católica (Quito) | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Mushuc Runa | v | Orense | Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito Mushuc Runa | Primera A de Ecuador | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Orense | v | Macará | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
6 de oct | P.A. | LDU Quito | v | Orense | Rodrigo Paz Delgado | Primera A de Ecuador | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Orense | v | Libertad (Ecuador) | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
27 de oct | P.A. | El Nacional | v | Orense | Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa | Primera A de Ecuador | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Orense | v | Delfín | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Orense | v | Técnico Universitario | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Cumbayá | v | Orense | Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa | Primera A de Ecuador | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Orense | v | Independiente del Valle | 9 de Mayo | Primera A de Ecuador |