Banfield Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
26 de ene | Final | Banfield | 0-2 | Huracán | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
30 de ene | Final | Rosario Central | 0-0 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
5 de feb | Final | Banfield | 0-2 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
10 de feb | Final | Argentinos Juniors | 4-2 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
14 de feb | Final | Banfield | 0-0 | Barracas Central | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
18 de feb | Final | River Plate | 1-1 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
25 de feb | Final | Lanús | 1-1 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
1 de mar | Final | Banfield | 2-0 | Deportivo Riestra | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
6 de mar | Final | Atlético Tucumán | 0-3 | Banfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
11 de mar | Final | Banfield | 1-2 | Vélez Sarsfield | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
17 de mar | Final | Banfield | 0-0 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
31 de mar | 13:00 ET | Independiente Rivadavia | v | Banfield | Bautista Garganti | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
5 de abr | 13:00 ET | Banfield | v | Independiente | Florencio Solá | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Gimnasia La Plata | v | Banfield | Juan Carmelo Zerillo (El Bosque) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
17 de abr | P.A. | Banfield | v | Ciudad de Bolívar | TBC | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Unión de Santa Fe | v | Banfield | 15 de Abril | Primera A | |
19 de may | P.A. | Banfield | v | Huracán | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Gimnasia La Plata | v | Banfield | Juan Carmelo Zerillo (El Bosque) | Primera A | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Banfield | v | Newell's Old Boys | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Independiente | v | Banfield | Estadio Libertadores de América | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Banfield | v | Atlético Tucumán | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Boca Juniors | v | Banfield | Alberto José Armando (La Bombonera) | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Banfield | v | Talleres de Córdoba | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Platense | v | Banfield | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Banfield | v | Vélez Sarsfield | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Defensa y Justicia | v | Banfield | Norberto Tomaghello | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | v | Banfield | Alfredo Terrera | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Banfield | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Barracas Central | v | Banfield | Claudio Chiqui Tapia | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Banfield | v | Independiente Rivadavia | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | San Lorenzo | v | Banfield | Nuevo Gasómetro | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Banfield | v | Estudiantes La Plata | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Rosario Central | v | Banfield | Gigante de Arroyito | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Banfield | v | Racing Club | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | River Plate | v | Banfield | Mâs Monumental | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Banfield | v | Belgrano de Córdoba | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Argentinos Juniors | v | Banfield | Diego Armando Maradona | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Banfield | v | Tigre | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Deportivo Riestra | v | Banfield | Guillermo Laza | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Banfield | v | Lanús | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | v | Banfield | Estadio Feliciano Gambarte | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Banfield | v | Sarmiento (Junín) | Florencio Solá | Primera A |