Instituto de Córdoba Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
25 de ene | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 0-0 | Deportivo Riestra | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
29 de ene | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 3-0 | Atlético Tucumán | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
5 de feb | Final | Banfield | 0-2 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
12 de feb | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 2-2 | Talleres de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
15 de feb | Final | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-2 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
18 de feb | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 0-2 | Independiente | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
25 de feb | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 0-2 | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
29 de feb | Final | Gimnasia La Plata | 1-3 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
4 de mar | Final | Instituto de Córdoba | 2-0 | Huracán | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
9 de mar | Final | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
16 de mar | Final | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Instituto de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
27 de mar | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Talleres | TBC | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | |
31 de mar | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Argentinos Juniors | Monumental Presidente Perón | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
7 de abr | P.A. | Barracas Central | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Claudio Chiqui Tapia | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | River Plate | Monumental Presidente Perón | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Eva Perón | Primera A | |
19 de may | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Unión de Santa Fe | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Huracán | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Tomás Adolfo Ducó | Primera A | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Gimnasia La Plata | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Newell's Old Boys | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Marcelo Bielsa | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Independiente | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Atlético Tucumán | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Monumental Presidente José Fierro | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Boca Juniors | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Talleres de Córdoba | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Mario Alberto Kempes | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Platense | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Vélez Sarsfield | v | Instituto de Córdoba | José Amalfitani | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Defensa y Justicia | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Banfield | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Florencio Solá | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Alfredo Terrera | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Barracas Central | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Independiente Rivadavia | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Bautista Garganti | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | San Lorenzo | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Estudiantes La Plata | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Jorge Luis Hirschi | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Rosario Central | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Racing Club | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Presidente Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda) | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | River Plate | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Instituto de Córdoba | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Argentinos Juniors | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Tigre | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna) | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Deportivo Riestra | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Lanús | v | Instituto de Córdoba | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A |