Tranmere Rovers Calendario y Resultados - 2023/24
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2023/24 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
5 de ago | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Barrow | 6,584 | División 3 | |
8 de ago | Pens | Barnsley | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 4,343 | Copa de la Liga (First Round) | |
12 de ago | Final | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 5,831 | División 3 | |
15 de ago | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 3-0 | Harrogate Town | 5,278 | División 3 | |
19 de ago | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 3-4 | Salford City | 9,594 | División 3 | |
26 de ago | Final | Notts County | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 10,174 | División 3 | |
29 de ago | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Leicester City | 6,610 | Copa de la Liga (Second Round) | |
2 de sep | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Wrexham | 10,614 | División 3 | |
5 de sep | Final | Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 664 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
9 de sep | Final | Colchester United | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 3,474 | División 3 | |
16 de sep | Final | Crawley Town | 3-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 2,961 | División 3 | |
23 de sep | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-0 | Accrington Stanley | 5,980 | División 3 | |
30 de sep | Final | AFC Wimbledon | 4-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 7,367 | División 3 | |
3 de oct | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Bradford City | 5,672 | División 3 | |
7 de oct | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Grimsby Town | 5,968 | División 3 | |
10 de oct | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Leicester City U21 | 678 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
14 de oct | Final | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 5,826 | División 3 | |
20 de oct | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers | 5,835 | División 3 | |
24 de oct | Final | Morecambe | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 3,678 | División 3 | |
28 de oct | Final | Stockport County | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 9,735 | División 3 | |
4 de nov | Final | Stevenage | 4-3 | Tranmere Rovers | 2,404 | FA Cup (Primera Ronda) | |
11 de nov | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 3-0 | Forest Green Rovers | 6,461 | División 3 | |
14 de nov | Pens | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Wigan Athletic | 1,142 | EFL Trophy (Sección Norte 1era Ronda ) | |
18 de nov | Final | Sutton United | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 3,548 | División 3 | |
25 de nov | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 3-1 | Gillingham | 5,283 | División 3 | |
28 de nov | Final | Mansfield Town | 2-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 6,421 | División 3 | |
9 de dic | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Newport County | 5,681 | División 3 | |
16 de dic | Final | Walsall | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 5,190 | División 3 | |
23 de dic | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Swindon Town | 5,894 | División 3 | |
26 de dic | Final | Salford City | 1-5 | Tranmere Rovers | 4,576 | División 3 | |
29 de dic | Final | Harrogate Town | 0-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 3,105 | División 3 | |
1 de ene | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 4-2 | Notts County | 7,828 | División 3 | |
6 de ene | Final | Barrow | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 4,023 | División 3 | |
13 de ene | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 1-2 | Milton Keynes Dons | 6,862 | División 3 | |
27 de ene | Final | Grimsby Town | 1-2 | Tranmere Rovers | 6,421 | División 3 | |
3 de feb | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 7,169 | División 3 | |
10 de feb | Final | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 6,389 | División 3 | |
13 de feb | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-3 | Morecambe | 5,486 | División 3 | |
17 de feb | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 4-0 | Stockport County | 7,882 | División 3 | |
24 de feb | Final | Forest Green Rovers | 1-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 2,308 | División 3 | |
27 de feb | Final | Swindon Town | 3-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 7,245 | División 3 | |
2 de mar | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | Sutton United | 5,423 | División 3 | |
9 de mar | Final | Gillingham | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 6,077 | División 3 | |
12 de mar | Final | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Mansfield Town | 5,488 | División 3 | |
16 de mar | Final | Wrexham | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 12,519 | División 3 | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
23 de mar | 4:00 ET | Tranmere Rovers | v | Crawley Town | Prenton Park | División 3 | |
29 de mar | 4:00 ET | Bradford City | v | Tranmere Rovers | University of Bradford Stadium | División 3 | |
1 de abr | 3:00 ET | Tranmere Rovers | v | Colchester United | Prenton Park | División 3 | |
6 de abr | 3:00 ET | Tranmere Rovers | v | Walsall | Prenton Park | División 3 | |
13 de abr | 3:00 ET | Newport County | v | Tranmere Rovers | Rodney Parade | División 3 | |
20 de abr | 3:00 ET | Tranmere Rovers | v | AFC Wimbledon | Prenton Park | División 3 | |
27 de abr | 3:00 ET | Accrington Stanley | v | Tranmere Rovers | Wham Stadium | División 3 |