Unión Española Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
17 de feb | Final | Unión Española | 0-3 | Colo Colo | 2,469 | Primera de Chile | |
25 de feb | Final | Cobresal | 2-2 | Unión Española | 565 | Primera de Chile | |
2 de mar | Final | Unión Española | 1-0 | Coquimbo Unido | 3,189 | Primera de Chile | |
9 de mar | Final | Unión Española | 3-0 | Audax Italiano | 4,632 | Primera de Chile | |
16 de mar | Final | Cobreloa | 1-0 | Unión Española | 5,935 | Primera de Chile | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
31 de mar | 12:30 ET | Unión Española | v | Ñublense | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
7 de abr | 13:00 ET | Unión Española | v | Universidad de Chile | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
13 de abr | 10:30 ET | Unión Española | v | Everton CD | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
21 de abr | 10:30 ET | Unión Española | v | Copiapó | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
26 de abr | 12:00 ET | O'Higgins | v | Unión Española | Estadio El Teniente | Primera de Chile | |
4 de may | 13:00 ET | Unión Española | v | Universidad Católica | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
11 de may | 5:30 ET | Huachipato | v | Unión Española | Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero | Primera de Chile | |
20 de may | 11:00 ET | Unión Española | v | Unión La Calera | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
24 de may | 8:30 ET | Palestino | v | Unión Española | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
1 de jun | 10:30 ET | Unión Española | v | Deportes Iquique | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Colo Colo | v | Unión Española | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Primera de Chile | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Unión Española | v | Cobresal | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Coquimbo Unido | v | Unión Española | Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso | Primera de Chile | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Audax Italiano | v | Unión Española | Estadio Municipal De La Florida | Primera de Chile | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Unión Española | v | Cobreloa | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Ñublense | v | Unión Española | Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzún Arenas | Primera de Chile | |
28 de ago | P.A. | Universidad de Chile | v | Unión Española | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Everton CD | v | Unión Española | Estadio Sausalito | Primera de Chile | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Copiapó | v | Unión Española | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Primera de Chile | |
25 de sep | P.A. | Unión Española | v | O'Higgins | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Universidad Católica | v | Unión Española | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Unión Española | v | Huachipato | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Unión La Calera | v | Unión Española | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán | Primera de Chile | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Unión Española | v | Palestino | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Deportes Iquique | v | Unión Española | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Primera de Chile |