Palestino Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
20 de feb | Final | Portuguesa | 1-2 | Palestino | 4,662 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
24 de feb | Final | Palestino | 5-0 | Cobreloa | 1,778 | Primera de Chile | |
27 de feb | Final | Palestino | 2-1 | Portuguesa | 1,794 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Second Stage) | |
2 de mar | Final | Palestino | 0-2 | Universidad Católica | 2,449 | Primera de Chile | |
5 de mar | Final | Nacional | 0-2 | Palestino | 1,289 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
9 de mar | Final | O'Higgins | 0-1 | Palestino | 7,009 | Primera de Chile | |
12 de mar | Pens | Palestino | 1-3 | Nacional | 1,434 | CONMEBOL Libertadores (Fase de Grupos 2024) | |
17 de mar | Final | Palestino | 0-0 | Unión La Calera | 6,902 | Primera de Chile | |
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
23 de mar | 12:30 ET | Everton CD | v | Palestino | Estadio Sausalito | Primera de Chile | |
31 de mar | P.A. | Cobresal | v | Palestino | Estadio El Cobre | Primera de Chile | |
7 de abr | P.A. | Palestino | v | Huachipato | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Ñublense | v | Palestino | Estadio Municipal Nelson Oyarzún Arenas | Primera de Chile | |
21 de abr | P.A. | Palestino | v | Universidad de Chile | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
28 de abr | P.A. | Deportes Iquique | v | Palestino | Estadio Tierra de Campeones | Primera de Chile | |
5 de may | P.A. | Palestino | v | Copiapó | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
12 de may | P.A. | Coquimbo Unido | v | Palestino | Francisco Sánchez Rumoroso | Primera de Chile | |
19 de may | P.A. | Colo Colo | v | Palestino | Estadio Monumental David Arellano | Primera de Chile | |
26 de may | P.A. | Palestino | v | Unión Española | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Audax Italiano | v | Palestino | Estadio Municipal De La Florida | Primera de Chile | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Palestino | v | Everton CD | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Cobreloa | v | Palestino | Estadio Zorros del Desierto | Primera de Chile | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Universidad Católica | v | Palestino | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Palestino | v | O'Higgins | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Unión La Calera | v | Palestino | Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán | Primera de Chile | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Palestino | v | Cobresal | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
28 de ago | P.A. | Huachipato | v | Palestino | Estadio Huachipato-CAP Acero | Primera de Chile | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Palestino | v | Ñublense | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Universidad de Chile | v | Palestino | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
25 de sep | P.A. | Palestino | v | Deportes Iquique | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Copiapó | v | Palestino | Estadio Luis Valenzuela Hermosilla | Primera de Chile | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Palestino | v | Coquimbo Unido | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Palestino | v | Colo Colo | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Unión Española | v | Palestino | Estadio Santa Laura-Universidad SEK | Primera de Chile | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Palestino | v | Audax Italiano | Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna | Primera de Chile |