Platense Calendario y Resultados - 2024
- Temporada:
- Competición:
2024 Calendario | |||||||
Fecha | Estado | Local | Resultado | Visitante | Asistencia | Competición | |
27 de ene | Final | Platense | 0-0 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
31 de ene | Final | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
4 de feb | Final | Platense | 1-0 | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
11 de feb | Final | Lanús | 3-0 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
15 de feb | Final | Platense | 1-1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
19 de feb | Final | Unión de Santa Fe | 0-0 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
26 de feb | Final | Argentinos Juniors | 3-1 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
1 de mar | Final | Platense | 0-0 | Racing Club | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
6 de mar | Final | Estudiantes La Plata | 1-2 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
9 de mar | Final | Platense | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
15 de mar | Final | Newell's Old Boys | 0-0 | Platense | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | ||
25 de mar | Pens | Platense | 0-0 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | Copa Argentina (Round of 64) | ||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Visitante | Estadio | Competición | ||
1 de abr | 11:00 ET | Platense | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Ciudad de Vicente López | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
8 de abr | 12:00 ET | Platense | v | Tigre | Ciudad de Vicente López | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
14 de abr | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Platense | Eva Perón | Argentine Copa LPF (Fase de Grupo) | |
12 de may | P.A. | Newell's Old Boys | v | Platense | Marcelo Bielsa | Primera A | |
19 de may | P.A. | Platense | v | Independiente | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
26 de may | P.A. | Atlético Tucumán | v | Platense | Monumental Presidente José Fierro | Primera A | |
2 de jun | P.A. | Platense | v | Boca Juniors | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
12 de jun | P.A. | Talleres de Córdoba | v | Platense | Mario Alberto Kempes | Primera A | |
21 de jul | P.A. | Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) | v | Platense | Alfredo Terrera | Primera A | |
24 de jul | P.A. | Platense | v | Vélez Sarsfield | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
28 de jul | P.A. | Defensa y Justicia | v | Platense | Norberto Tomaghello | Primera A | |
4 de ago | P.A. | Platense | v | Banfield | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
11 de ago | P.A. | Instituto de Córdoba | v | Platense | Monumental Presidente Perón | Primera A | |
18 de ago | P.A. | Platense | v | Barracas Central | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
25 de ago | P.A. | Independiente Rivadavia | v | Platense | Bautista Garganti | Primera A | |
1 de sep | P.A. | Platense | v | San Lorenzo | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
15 de sep | P.A. | Estudiantes La Plata | v | Platense | Jorge Luis Hirschi | Primera A | |
22 de sep | P.A. | Platense | v | Rosario Central | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
29 de sep | P.A. | Racing Club | v | Platense | Presidente Perón (Cilindro de Avellaneda) | Primera A | |
6 de oct | P.A. | Platense | v | River Plate | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
20 de oct | P.A. | Belgrano de Córdoba | v | Platense | El Gigante de Alberdi | Primera A | |
27 de oct | P.A. | Platense | v | Argentinos Juniors | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
3 de nov | P.A. | Tigre | v | Platense | Monumental de Victoria (José Dellagiovanna) | Primera A | |
6 de nov | P.A. | Platense | v | Deportivo Riestra | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
10 de nov | P.A. | Lanús | v | Platense | Ciudad de Lanús | Primera A | |
20 de nov | P.A. | Platense | v | Godoy Cruz de Mendoza | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
24 de nov | P.A. | Sarmiento (Junín) | v | Platense | Eva Perón | Primera A | |
1 de dic | P.A. | Platense | v | Unión de Santa Fe | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A | |
8 de dic | P.A. | Huracán | v | Platense | Tomás Adolfo Ducó | Primera A | |
15 de dic | P.A. | Platense | v | Gimnasia La Plata | Ciudad de Vicente López | Primera A |