Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
ESarmiento (Junín)SARM2-2Ferro Carril OesteFCO 6 Apr, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EFerro Carril OesteFCO1-1QuilmesQUI 31 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GIndependiente RivadaviaRIV0-1Ferro Carril OesteFCO 24 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GFerro Carril OesteFCO5-1Deportivo MorónMOR 17 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GChacarita JuniorsCHA0-1Ferro Carril OesteFCO 10 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
PBrown (Adrogué)BRO0-3Sarmiento (Junín)SARM 1 Apr, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EQuilmesQUI0-0Brown (Adrogué)BRO 26 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GBrown (Adrogué)BRO1-0Independiente RivadaviaRIV 17 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GDeportivo MorónMOR0-1Brown (Adrogué)BRO 9 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GBrown (Adrogué)BRO3-0Chacarita JuniorsCHA 2 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 2-2 Brown (Adrogué) BRO 12 Nov, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Brown (Adrogué) BRO 5-1 Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 8 Jul, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 0-0 Brown (Adrogué) BRO 10 Dec, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 2-2 Brown (Adrogué) BRO 22 Mar, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 1-0 Brown (Adrogué) BRO 8 Jun, 2014 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Posiciones Primera Nacional de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto (Córdoba) 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20