Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
PDeportivo MorónMOR1-0Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOBB 5 Apr, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GOlimpo de Bahía BlancaOBB2-1Chacarita JuniorsCHA 31 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GMitre (Santiago del Estero)MIT3-4Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOBB 25 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
POlimpo de Bahía BlancaOBB0-2TemperleyTEMP 17 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PInstituto de CórdobaInstituto4-0Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOBB 10 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
GIndependiente RivadaviaRIV1-0Guillermo BrownGUI 7 Apr, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
ENueva ChicagoNCHI2-2Independiente RivadaviaRIV 30 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PIndependiente RivadaviaRIV0-1Ferro Carril OesteFCO 24 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PBrown (Adrogué)BRO1-0Independiente RivadaviaRIV 17 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EIndependiente RivadaviaRIV0-0Sarmiento (Junín)SARM 13 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca OBB 2-0 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 27 May, 2013 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 0-1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca OBB 23 Nov, 2012 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 1-0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca OBB 8 May, 2010 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca OBB 2-1 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 5 Dec, 2009 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca OBB 3-1 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 23 May, 2009 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Posiciones Primera Nacional de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto de Córdoba 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20