Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
PAtletico RafaelaRAF2-1Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)GEJ 2 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EGimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)GEJ1-1OlimpoOBB 24 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GGuillermo BrownGUI0-1Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)GEJ 17 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PGimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)GEJ1-2Nueva ChicagoNCHI 10 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GFerro Carril OesteFCO1-2Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)GEJ 2 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
ELos AndesLos Andes1-1Defensores de BelgranoDEF 2 Mar, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EArsenal de SarandíARS1-1Los AndesLos Andes 24 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PLos AndesLos Andes0-1AgropecuarioAGR 16 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PVilla DálmineVIL1-0Los AndesLos Andes 9 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
ELos AndesLos Andes2-2Gimnasia (Mendoza)GMZ 1 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Los Andes Los Andes 1-1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) GEJ 4 Nov, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Los Andes Los Andes 3-2 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) GEJ 20 Jun, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) GEJ 1-2 Los Andes Los Andes 24 Nov, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Los Andes Los Andes 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) GEJ 20 Feb, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Los Andes Los Andes 1-0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) GEJ 30 Aug, 2015 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Posiciones Primera Nacional de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto (Córdoba) 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20