Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
EBrown (Adrogué)BRO1-1SantamarinaS.M. 2 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PSantamarinaS.M.0-1Sarmiento (Junín)SARM 12 Dec, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EQuilmesQUI0-0SantamarinaS.M. 2 Dec, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
ESantamarinaS.M.0-0Independiente RivadaviaRIV 26 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PDeportivo MorónMOR2-0SantamarinaS.M. 19 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
PFerro Carril OesteFCO1-2Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGEJ 2 Feb, 2019 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PDefensores de BelgranoDEF2-0Ferro Carril OesteFCO 7 Dec, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GFerro Carril OesteFCO2-1Arsenal de SarandíARS 2 Dec, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PAgropecuarioAGR2-1Ferro Carril OesteFCO 25 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PFerro Carril OesteFCO1-3Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)CTR 17 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Santamarina S.M. 2-1 Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 23 Apr, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 1-0 Santamarina S.M. 15 Apr, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Santamarina S.M. 1-1 Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 17 Sep, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Santamarina S.M. 2-0 Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 1 Mar, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Ferro Carril Oeste FCO 0-2 Santamarina S.M. 25 Nov, 2015 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Posiciones Primera Nacional de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (SE) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto (Córdoba) 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20