Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
PDeportivo MorónMOR2-0SantamarinaS.M. 19 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GSantamarinaS.M.2-0Chacarita JuniorsCHA 5 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EMitre (SE)MIT2-2SantamarinaS.M. 28 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
PSantamarinaS.M.0-1TemperleyTEMP 20 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GInstituto de CórdobaInstituto1-2SantamarinaS.M. 6 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
GIndependiente RivadaviaRIV3-1Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGEJ 11 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EDefensores de BelgranoDEF1-1Independiente RivadaviaRIV 3 Nov, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EIndependiente RivadaviaRIV1-1Arsenal de SarandíARS 28 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
EAgropecuarioAGR0-0Independiente RivadaviaRIV 20 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
GIndependiente RivadaviaRIV2-1Villa DálmineVIL 7 Oct, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 2-0 Santamarina S.M. 30 Apr, 2018 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 1-1 Santamarina S.M. 6 May, 2017 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Santamarina S.M. 0-2 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 8 Oct, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Santamarina S.M. 1-0 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 7 May, 2016 Primera Nacional de Argentina
Santamarina S.M. 4-2 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 23 Sep, 2015 Primera Nacional de Argentina

Posiciones Primera Nacional de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto (Córdoba) 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20