Mallorca

  • 5-3-2
  • 5° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Mallorca
Granada10523+317
Real Oviedo10523+317
CD Sabadell9441+316
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz10145-27
Ceuta10127-135
Albacete10019-161

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
7
4º
Goles Anotados
12
E-12º
Asistencias
9
E-9º
Goles concedidos
5
2º