|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Atl. Progreso - Argentino postergado |
Don Bosco - Monte Grande postergado |
Centro Naval 33 - 12 Italiano |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 17 - 42 Luján |
C.U.Quilmes 12 - 45 Los Molinos |
San Carlos 10 - 54 Chascomús |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Los Molinos | 35 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 350 | 55 | 7 |
2. Argentino | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 222 | 70 | 4 |
3. Chascomús | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 194 | 125 | 3 |
4. Monte Grande | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 142 | 3 |
5. Luján | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 219 | 170 | 2 |
6. C.U.Quilmes | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 138 | 178 | 2 |
7. Centro Naval | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 146 | 142 | 4 |
8. Atl. Progreso | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 129 | 154 | 3 |
9. Italiano | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 103 | 168 | 3 |
10. Don Bosco | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 170 | 1 |
11. San Carlos | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 62 | 398 | 0 |
12. G. y Esgrima | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 99 | 201 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
San Carlos - Atl. Progreso |
Chascomús - C.U.Quilmes |
Los Molinos - Gimnasia y Esgrima |
Luján - Centro Naval |
Italiano - Don Bosco |
Monte Grande - Argentino |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Banco Nación 50 - 7 Albatros |
CASA de Padua 58 - 7 Almafuerte |
Areco 52 - 0 Liceo Militar |
San Patricio 26 - 5 Los Pinos |
Tigre 19 - 19 SIC C |
Libre: Arsenal Zárate |
|
1. Areco | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 77 | 3 |
2. SIC C | 23 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 230 | 133 | 5 |
3. Banco Nación | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 53 | 4 |
4. CASA de Padua | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 105 | 3 |
5. Tigre | 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 89 | 2 |
6. Liceo Militar | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 149 | 140 | 3 |
7. San Patricio | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 152 | 142 | 2 |
8. Albatros | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 91 | 143 | 2 |
9. Los Pinos | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 79 | 170 | 2 |
10. Arsenal Zárate | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 130 | 0 |
11. Almafuerte | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 73 | 284 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
Tigre - Banco Nación |
SIC C - San Patricio |
Arsenal Zárate - Areco |
Liceo Militar - CASA de Padua |
Almafuerte - Albatros |
Libre: Los Pinos |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Old Georgian 45 - 34 PAC |
CUBA C 48 - 14 Mercedes |
Varela Jr. 7 - 52 San Pedro |
Lanús - Porteño postergado |
Libres: Beromama y Del Sur |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Pedro | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 307 | 44 | 6 |
2. Mercedes | 29 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 242 | 77 | 5 |
3. CUBA C | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 31 | 4 |
4. PAC (GR) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 102 | 1 |
5. Varela Jr. | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 137 | 1 |
6. Lanús | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 91 | 126 | 1 |
7. Del Sur | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 133 | 1 |
8. Old Georgian | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 161 | 1 |
9. Beromama | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 261 | 1 |
10. Porteño | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 225 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
Lanús - Old Georgian |
Porteño - Varela Jr. |
San Pedro - CUBA C |
Del Sur - PAC |
Libres: Mercedes y Beromama |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa A |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Vicente López 0 - 8 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Alumni C 57 - 0 Atl. San Andrés |
Los Cedros 8 - 0 St. Brendans |
Libres: Deportiva Francesa C, Baradero y Ciudad Bs.As. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Baradero | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 270 | 48 | 4 |
2. Alumni C | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 60 | 2 |
3. Los Cedros | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 166 | 2 |
4. Dep. Francesa C | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 59 | 1 |
5. G. y E. Ituzaingó | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 26 | 2 |
6. Ciudad Bs.As. | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 98 | 130 | 1 |
7. St. Brendans | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 97 | 206 | 0 |
8. Atl. San Andrés | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 92 | 223 | 0 |
9. Vicente López | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
St. Brendans - Alumni C |
Baradero - Vicente López |
G. y E. Ituzaingó - Deportiva Francesa C |
Libres: Atl. San Andrés y Ciudad Bs.As. |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa B |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Los Tilos C 53 - 14 La Salle |
Las Cañas 17 - 40 Daom |
Lobos 0 - 8 Pucará C |
Banco Hipotecario 8 - 0 Berisso |
Libres: Marcos Paz y Berazategui |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Daom | 29 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 85 | 5 |
2. Pucará C | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 157 | 110 | 2 |
3. La Salle | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 112 | 1 |
4. Los Tilos C | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 239 | 152 | 3 |
5. Las Cañas | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 83 | 0 |
6. Berazategui | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 88 | 137 | 0 |
7. Berisso | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 95 | 211 | 0 |
8. Banco Hipotecario | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 97 | 1 |
9. Marcos Paz | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 113 | 1 |
10. Lobos | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
Banco Hipotecario - Los Tilos C |
Berisso - Lobos |
Pucará C - Las Cañas |
Berazategui - La Salle |
Libres: Daom y Marcos Paz |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA GANADORES |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Los Tilos A 40 - 24 Hurling A |
Newman A 61 - 28 CASI A |
Belgrano A 45 - 7 San Luis A |
CUBA A 34 - 28 Hindú A |
Alumni A 24 - 5 Champagnat A |
SIC A 31 - 0 La Plata A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. SIC A | 39 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 375 | 119 | 7 |
2. CUBA A | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 135 | 3 |
3. Alumni A | 30 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 235 | 94 | 6 |
4. La Plata A | 27 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 205 | 177 | 3 |
5. Los Tilos A | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 221 | 215 | 2 |
6. Hindú A | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 228 | 225 | 3 |
7. Belgrano A | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 192 | 193 | 2 |
8. Newman A | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 185 | 304 | 2 |
9. CASI A | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 175 | 307 | 1 |
10. San Luis A | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 167 | 265 | 3 |
11. Champagnat A | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 140 | 246 | 2 |
12. Hurling A | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 117 | 224 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
SIC A - Los Tilos A |
La Plata A - Alumni A |
Champagnat A - CUBA A |
Hindú A - Belgrano A |
San Luis A - Newman A |
CASI A - Hurling A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA INTERMEDIA |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Buenos Aires A 35 - 24 Deportiva Francesa A |
San Cirano A 29 - 42 Delta A |
Liceo Naval A 24 - 33 Olivos A |
San Andrés A 10 - 33 Regatas A |
Curupaytí A 12 - 33 Pucará A |
San Martín A 27 - 34 Pueyrredón A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. Pucará A | 30 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 114 | 2 |
2. Regatas A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 86 | 4 |
3. Dep. Francesa A | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 190 | 146 | 2 |
4. Liceo Naval A | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 190 | 152 | 1 |
5. Buenos Aires A | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 190 | 133 | 5 |
6. Olivos A | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 107 | 2 |
7. Delta A | 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 168 | 189 | 0 |
8. San Martín A | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 124 | 174 | 3 |
9. Pueyrredón A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 164 | 258 | 1 |
10. Curupaytí A | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 135 | 235 | 1 |
11. San Cirano A | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 111 | 185 | 1 |
12. San Andrés A | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 96 | 166 | 2 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
San Martín A - Buenos Aires A |
Pueyrredón A - Curupaytí A |
Pucará A - San Andrés A |
Regatas A - Liceo Naval A |
Olivos A - San Cirano A |
Delta A - Deportiva Francesa A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA DESARROLLO |
|
SÉPTIMA FECHA (02/10) |
|
Mariano Moreno A 33 - 36 San Fernando A |
Manuel Belgrano A 10 - 47 Los Matreros A |
Virreyes A 12 - 24 Vicentinos A |
Lomas A 35 - 28 SITAS A |
Libres: San Albano A y U. de La Plata A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1. San Fernando A | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 201 | 123 | 1 |
2. Lomas A | 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 160 | 115 | 1 |
3. San Albano A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 135 | 88 | 3 |
4. Mariano Moreno A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 233 | 82 | 5 |
5. Los Matreros A | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 95 | 3 |
6. U. de La Plata A | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 46 | 3 |
7. SITAS A | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 107 | 3 |
8. Manuel Belgrano A | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 143 | 0 |
9. Vicentinos A | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 185 | 0 |
10. Virreyes A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 56 | 301 | 1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (09/10) |
|
Lomas A - Mariano Moreno A |
U. de La Plata A - Virreyes A |
Vicentinos A - San Albano A |
Los matreros A - San Fernando A |
Libres: SITAS A y Manuel Belgrano A |
|