|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
Argentino PP (0) - San Carlos GP (8) |
Chascomús 28 - Ciudad Bs.As. 7 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 36 - U. de La Plata 39 |
SIC C 10 - Banco Nación 32 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 G. y Esgrima | 26 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 280 | 103 | 6 |
2 Banco Nación | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 59 | 4 |
3 U. de La Plata | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 182 | 156 | 2 |
4 San Carlos | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 123 | 2 |
5 Chascomus | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 89 | 183 | 2 |
6 SIC C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 125 | 2 |
7 Argentino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 92 | 179 | 1 |
8 Ciudad Bs. As. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 78 | 170 | 1 |
|
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
San Carlos - SIC C |
Banco Nación - Gimnasia y Esgrima |
U. de La Plata - Chascomús |
Ciudad Bs.As. - Argentino |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA B |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
CASA de Padua 12 - San Patricio 19 |
Centro Naval 18 - Los Molinos 17 (BD) |
Varela Jr. 22 - Del Sur 21 |
Monte Grande 20 - Lanús 14 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Centro Naval | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 75 | 4 |
2 Los Molinos | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 149 | 88 | 3 |
3 Varela Jr. | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 149 | 0 |
4 Lanús | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 129 | 1 |
5 CASA de Padua | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 135 | 1 |
6 San Patricio | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 144 | 137 | 4 |
7 Del Sur | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 151 | 142 | 4 |
8 Monte Grande | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 158 | 0 |
|
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
San Patricio - Monte Grande |
Lanús - Varela Jr. |
Del Sur - Centro Naval |
Los Molinos - CASA de Padua |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA C |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
Mariano Moreno 24 - Don Bosco 0 |
Newman C 55 - San Marcos 0 |
La Plata C GP (8) - Almafuerte PP (0) |
Vicentinos 33 - Ezeiza 5 |
Liceo Militar - San Pedro, postergado. |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Mariano Moreno | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 67 | 4 |
2 San Pedro | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 212 | 45 | 4 |
3 La Plata C | 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 158 | 2 |
4 Don Bosco | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 210 | 104 | 3 |
5 Newman C | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 164 | 85 | 3 |
6 Liceo Militar | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 212 | 70 | 2 |
7 Vicentinos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 150 | 2 |
8 Almafuerte | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 107 | 205 | 1 |
9 San Marcos | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 315 | 0 |
10 Ezeiza | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 379 | 1 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
Don Bosco - Liceo Militar |
San Pedro - Vicentinos |
Ezeiza - La Plata C |
Almafuerte - Newman C |
San Marcos - Mariano Moreno |
|
GRUPO I - ZONA Formativa |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
CUBA C 7 - Belgrano C 33 |
Newman D 29 - Champagnat C 17 |
El Retiro - Areco, postergado |
SIC D GP (8) - Berisso PP (0). |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Belgrano C | 22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 163 | 113 | 2 |
2 El Retiro | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 147 | 1 |
3 Areco | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 88 | 2 |
4 CUBA C | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 81 | 1 |
5 SIC D | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 130 | 163 | 0 |
6 Newman D | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 50 | 0 |
7 Champagnat C | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 119 | 176 | 1 |
8 Berisso | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
Belgrano C - SIC D |
Berisso - El Retiro |
Areco - Newman D |
Champagnat C - CUBA C |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA A |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
CUBA A 0 - Alumni A 0 |
Newman A 33 - Los Tilos A 0 |
Regatas A 40 - Hindú A 0 |
Los Matreros A 17 - San Cirano A 24 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 Alumni A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 104 | 2 |
2 San Cirano A | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 158 | 121 | 3 |
3 CUBA A | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 151 | 4 |
4 Regatas A | 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 145 | 132 | 2 |
5 Newman A | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 134 | 126 | 2 |
6 Hindú A | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 193 | 220 | 2 |
7 Los Matreros A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 204 | 270 | 3 |
8 Los Tilos A | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 124 | 259 | 2 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
Alumni A - Los Matreros A |
San Cirano A - Regatas A |
Hindú A - Newman A |
Los Tilos A - CUBA A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA B |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
Lomas A 26 - Belgrano A 27 |
La Plata A 43 - Champagnat A 19 |
Olivos A - CASI A (se juega el martes 30-11) |
SIC A 17 - Pucará A 5 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 SIC A | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 81 | 2 |
2 La Plata A | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 205 | 147 | 5 |
3 Belgrano A | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 158 | 124 | 3 |
4 Olivos A | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 92 | 2 |
5 Champagnat A | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 153 | 162 | 2 |
6 Lomas A | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 144 | 193 | 2 |
7 Pucará A | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 98 | 160 | 0 |
8 CASI A | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 91 | 203 | 1 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
Belgrano A - SIC A |
Pucará A - Olivos A |
CASI A - La Plata A |
Champagnat A - Lomas A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA C |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
C.U.Quilmes A 14 - SITAS A 21 |
Buenos Aires A 19 - San Luis A 20 |
Delta A 5 - San Andrés A 50 |
Hurling A 7 - Liceo Naval A 27 |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 San Andrés A | 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 237 | 105 | 5 |
2 Liceo Naval A | 25 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 63 | 1 |
3 Buenos Aires A | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 86 | 4 |
4 San Luis A | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 132 | 118 | 3 |
5 Hurling A | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 99 | 2 |
6 Delta A | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 125 | 139 | 1 |
7 SITAS A | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 112 | 192 | 1 |
8 C.U.Quilmes A | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 58 | 246 | 1 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
SITAS A - Hurling A |
Liceo Naval A - Delta A |
San Andrés A - Buenos Aires A |
San Luis A - C.U.Quilmes A |
|
GRUPO II - ZONA D |
|
RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA (28/11) |
|
Manuel Belgrano A 17 - Pueyrredón A 10 |
Deportiva Francesa A 15 - San Martín A 16 |
Curupaytí A 24 - San Fernando A 17 |
G. y E. Ituzaingó A 0 - San Albano A 17 |
Libre: Virreyes A |
|
POSICIONES | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | TF | TC | BON |
1 San Martín A | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 56 | 4 |
2 Manuel Belgrano A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 186 | 61 | 4 |
3 Dep. Francesa A | 24 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 193 | 78 | 4 |
4 Pueyrredón A | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 67 | 5 |
5 San Albano A | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 74 | 2 |
6 San Fernando A | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 95 | 131 | 2 |
7 Virreyes A | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 191 | 0 |
8 Curupaytí A | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 75 | 218 | 1 |
9 G. y E. Ituzaingó A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 199 | 0 |
|
ÚLTIMA FECHA (05/12) |
Pueyrredón A - G. y E. Ituzaingó A |
San Albano A - Virreyes A |
San Fernando A - Deportiva Francesa A |
San Martín A - Manuel Belgrano A |
Libre: Curupaytí A |