Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
ESPNU National Signing Day Special presented by AT&T ESPNU SIGNING DAY SPECIAL Studio Charlotte, NC USA |
9:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Euroleague Basketball: Top 16 Round EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL Unics Kazan vs. Ea7-Emporio Armani Milan |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Atalanta vs. Genoa Stadio Luigi Ferraris (Genoa/Sampdoria) Genoa, Italy |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Lazio vs. Milan Stadio San Siro Milan, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Napoli vs. Cesena Stadio Dino Manuzzi Cesena, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Cagliari vs. Roma Stadio Olimpico (Roma And Lazio) Rome, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Inter vs. Palermo Stadio Luigi Ferraris (Genoa/Sampdoria) Genoa, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Futbol de España - Copa del Rey COPA DEL REY Valencia vs. Barcelona Estadio Mestalla Valencia, Spain Semifinales |
14:55 ET - 16:55 ET |
Barclays Premier League ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Sunderland vs. Norwich City Stadium of Light Sunderland, England |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Barclay's Premier League ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Blackburn Rovers vs. Newcastle Ewood Park (Blackburn) Blackburn, England |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Vermont vs. Boston University Agganis Arena Boston, MA USA Exclusive |
17:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL James Madison vs. Old Dominion Constant Convocation Center Norfolk, VA USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Colonial Athletic Association Basketball COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION BASKETBALL VCU vs. William & Mary William & Mary Hall Williamsburg, VA USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia Tech vs. Florida State Donald L. Tucker Center Tallahassee, FL USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Big East Conference Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Connecticut vs. Georgetown Washington, DC, USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Colonial Athletic Association Basketball COLONIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION BASKETBALL Drexel vs. Northeastern Matthews Arena Boston, MA USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MID AMERICAN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Toledo vs. Akron Rhodes Arena Akron, OH USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
America East Conference Basketball BASKETBALL Vermont vs. Boston University Agganis Arena Boston, MA USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Drake vs. Indiana State Hulman Center Terre Haute, IN USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 MISSOURI VALLEY CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Illinois State vs. Creighton Centurylink Center Omaha Omaha, NE USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Maryland vs. Miami (FL) Bankunited Center Miami, FL USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NBA Wednesday NBA WEDNESDAY Oklahoma City Thunder vs. Dallas Mavericks American Airlines Center Dallas, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 22:30 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Texas A&M vs. Texas Tech United Spirit Arena Lubbock, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia vs. Auburn Auburn Arena Auburn, AL USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL NC State vs. Boston College Silvio O. Conte Forum Chestnut Hill, MA USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Women's College Basketball on ESPN3 WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL Central Arkansas vs. Northwestern State |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Cal St - Bakersfield vs. New Mexico State Pan American Center Las Cruces, NM USA |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3 BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL St. John's vs. DePaul Allstate Arena Rosemont, IL USA |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Oklahoma vs. Kansas Allen Fieldhouse Lawrence, KS USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Wednesday Night Hoops presented by Reese's Peanut Butter Cups: Big 12 Conference Basketball BIG 12 CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Baylor vs. Texas A&M College Station, TX, USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
NBA Wednesday NBA WEDNESDAY Los Angeles Clippers vs. Utah Jazz Energysolutions Arena Salt Lake City, UT USA |
22:30 ET - 1:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|