Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships ATP TENNIS Aviation Club Tennis Centre Dubai, United Arab Emirates Quarterfinals |
5:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships ATP TENNIS Aviation Club Tennis Centre Dubai, United Arab Emirates Quarterfinals |
10:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Clemson vs. North Carolina Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA Opening Round |
11:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Kennesaw State vs. North Florida University Center Macon, GA USA Exclusive Quarterfinal |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Auburn vs. Florida Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA First Round |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Elizabeth City State vs. Johnson C. Smith Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA Quarterfinal #1 |
13:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Walnut (MS) vs. New Site (MS) 2a Final |
14:00 ET - 15:30 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT North Florida vs. East Tennessee State University Center Macon, GA USA Exclusive Quarterfinal |
14:30 ET - 16:30 ET |
Euroleague Basketball: Top 16 Round EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Galatasaray Medical Park |
14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
Euroleague Basketball: Top 16 Round EUROLEAGUE BASKETBALL FC Barcelona Regal vs. Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv |
14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Loyola Marymount vs. Pepperdine Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA Second Round |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT North Carolina State vs. Florida State Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA Opening Round |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Livingstone vs. Bowie State Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA Quarterfinal #2 |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Mississippi State vs. Vanderbilt Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA First Round |
15:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Baldwyn vs. S.V. Marshall 2a Final |
15:45 ET - 17:15 ET |
Abierto Mexicano Telcel ATP TENNIS Fairmont Acapulco Princess Acapulco, Mexico Quarterfinals |
16:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Portland vs. Santa Clara Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA Second Round |
17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big South Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT VMI vs. Winthrop Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA Semifinal #1 |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Virginia Tech vs. Wake Forest Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA Opening Round |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Jacksonville vs. Belmont University Center Macon, GA USA Exclusive Quarterfinal |
18:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA Opening Round |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Florida State vs. Virginia John Paul Jones Arena Charlottesville, VA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Big Ten Basketball BIG TEN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Michigan vs. Illinois Assembly Hall Champaign, IL USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Winston Salem State vs. Virginia Union Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA Quarterfinal #3 |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Mississippi vs. Arkansas Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA First Round |
19:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: ACC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Boston College vs. Virginia Greensboro Coliseum Greensboro, NC USA Opening Round |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Girls State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Belmont (MS) vs. Ripley (MS) 3a Final |
20:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Championship Week: Atlantic Sun Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Florida Gulf Coast vs. USC Upstate University Center Macon, GA USA Exclusive Quarterfinal |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Championship Week: Big South Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Charleston Southern vs. UNC Asheville Kimmel Arena Asheville, NC USA Semifinal #2 |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: South Eastern Conference Basketball SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Georgia vs. Kentucky Lexington, KY, USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: CIAA Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Fayetteville State vs. Shaw University Time Warner Cable Arena Charlotte, NC USA Quarterfinal #4 |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
College Basketball on ESPN3-Outermarket ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Virginia Tech vs. Clemson Littlejohn Coliseum Clemson, SC USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Big East Basketball BIG EAST CONFERENCE BASKETBALL Villanova vs. Rutgers Louis Brown Athletic Center Piscataway, NJ USA |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT Portland vs. San Francisco Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA Second Round |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Championship Week: Missouri Valley Men's Tournament COLL. BASKETBALL POST-SEASON TOURNAMENT Bradley vs. Drake Scottrade Center St. Louis, MO USA Opening Round |
21:30 ET - 23:30 ET |
Mississippi Basketball Boys State Championship HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL Kemper County vs. Booneville 3a Final |
21:45 ET - 23:15 ET |
Championship Week: SEC Women's Tournament WOMENS COLL. BASKETBALL CONF. TOURNAMENT Alabama vs. South Carolina Bridgestone Arena Nashville, TN USA First Round |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
Thursday Night Showcase presented by T. Rowe Price: Western Athletic Conference Basketball WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BASKETBALL New Mexico State vs. Nevada Reno, NV, USA |
23:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
Championship Week: WCC Men's Tournament WEST COAST CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT Pepperdine vs. San Diego Orleans Arena Las Vegas, NV USA Second Round |
23:30 ET - 1:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|