Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Barclays Premier League presented by Sonosite ENGLISH PREMIER FOOTBALL LEAGUE Arsenal vs. Norwich City Emirates Stadium London, en England |
7:30 ET - 10:00 ET |
Archery World Cup 2012 - Antalya Day 1 TARGET SPORTS QUALIFIER |
7:50 ET - 12:00 ET |
French Rugby Top 14 FRENCH RUGBY TOP 14 Toulon vs. Toulouse |
8:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
Bundesliga- Fútbol de Alemania (Primera División) GERMAN FIRST DIVISION SOCCER LEAGUE Borussia Dortmund vs. Freiburg Badenova Stadion Freiburg, Germany |
9:25 ET - 11:30 ET |
Old Spice Big East Lacrosse Tournament REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE St. John's vs. Syracuse Villanova Stadium Villanova, PA USA Championship |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
2012 America East Women's College Lacrosse Championship WOMEN'S COLLEGE LACROSSE Albany vs. Stony Brook Exclusive |
12:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
ACC College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Maryland vs. Florida State Mike Martin Field at Dick Howser Stadium Tallahassee, FL USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON South Carolina vs. Arkansas Fayetteville, AR, USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
SEC Baseball on ESPN3 COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Vanderbilt vs. Tennessee Lindsey Nelson Stadium Knoxville, TN USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
NBA Playoffs NBA PLAYOFFS Indiana Pacers vs. Orlando Magic Amway Arena Orlando, FL USA First Round, Game 4 |
14:00 ET - 16:30 ET |
Italian Serie A Football ITALIAN SERIE A FOOTBALL Roma vs. Catania Stadio A. Massimino Catania, Italy |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Spanish La Liga SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Barcelona vs. Espanyol Estadio Camp Nou Barcelona, Spain |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
Spanish La Liga SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Osasuna vs. Real Sociedad Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, Spain |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Spanish La Liga SPANISH PRIMERA DIVISION Atletico de Madrid vs. Malaga Estadio LA Rosaleda Malaga, Spain |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
SEC Baseball on ESPN3 COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON LSU vs. Mississippi Swayze Field, Ox-Univ Stad Oxford, MS USA |
15:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
2012 America East Men's Lacrosse Championship REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE Albany vs. Stony Brook Championship |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Portuguese Football League PORTUGUESE FOOTBALL LEAGUE FC Porto vs. Sporting FC |
15:25 ET - 17:30 ET |
College Softball Regular Season COLLEGE SOFTBALL REGULAR SEASON Florida vs. Alabama Tuscaloosa, AL, USA |
16:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
NBA Playoffs NBA PLAYOFFS Memphis Grizzlies vs. Los Angeles Clippers Staples Center Los Angeles, CA USA First Round, Game 3 |
16:30 ET - 19:00 ET |
Regular Season College Lacrosse REGULAR SEASON COLLEGE LACROSSE Michigan vs. North Carolina Fetzer Field Chapel Hill, NC USA Exclusive |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Major League Lacrosse MAJOR LEAGUE LACROSSE Ohio Machine vs. Chesapeake Bayhawks Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium Annapolis, MD USA |
19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Major League Lacrosse MAJOR LEAGUE LACROSSE Charlotte Hounds vs. Boston Cannons Harvard Stadium Boston, MA USA |
19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Sun Belt College Baseball COLLEGE BASEBALL REGULAR SEASON Troy vs. Louisiana-Lafayette Moore Field Lafayette, LA USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Major League Soccer MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER LA Galaxy vs. New York Red Bulls The Home Depot Center Carson, CA USA |
20:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
Major League Lacrosse MAJOR LEAGUE LACROSSE Hamilton Nationals vs. Denver Outlaws Invesco Field at Mile High Denver, CO USA |
21:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
Friday Night Fights presented by Corona Extra BOXING SERIES Demetrius Andrade vs. Rudy Cisneros Mohegan Sun Arena Uncasville, CT USA |
22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
NCAA Men's Volleyball Championship presented by Enterprise Rent-A-Car NCAA MEN'S VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT USC vs. UC Irvine Galen Center Los Angeles, CA USA Championship |
22:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|