Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Montenegro vs Letonia Podmezakla Arena Jesenice, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
8:20 ET - 10:30 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Ucrania vs Israel Tivoli Hall Ljubljana, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
8:20 ET - 10:30 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Croacia vs Georgia Celje Arena Celje, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
8:20 ET - 10:30 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Finlandia vs Suecia Bonifika Arena Koper, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
8:20 ET - 10:30 ET |
US Open 2013: Louis Armstrong Stadium (Day 11) TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Doubles TBA |
11:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
2013 FIBA Americas FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Jamaica vs. Dominican Republic Poliedro of Caracas Caracas, Venezuela Second Round |
11:20 ET - 13:30 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Polonia vs Republica Checa Celje Arena Celje, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
11:35 ET - 13:45 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Italia vs Turquia Bonifika Arena Koper, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
11:35 ET - 13:45 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Serbia Podmezakla Arena Jesenice, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
11:35 ET - 13:45 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Alemania vs Belgica Tivoli Hall Ljubljana, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
11:35 ET - 13:45 ET |
US Open 2013: Arthur Ashe Stadium (Day 11) TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Men's Quarterfinal & Men's Doubles Sf |
12:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
US Open 2013: ESPN2 Coverage TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Men's Quarterfinal |
12:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & RUSSILLO Bristol, CT USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
2013 FIBA Americas FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Canada vs. Mexico Poliedro of Caracas Caracas, Venezuela Second Round |
13:50 ET - 16:00 ET |
US Open 2013: Spanish Coverage TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Cuartos de Final Varonil |
14:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Grecia vs Rusia Bonifika Arena Koper, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Lituania vs Macedonia Podmezakla Arena Jesenice, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Eslovenia vs España Celje Arena Celje, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
Eurobasket 2013 FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Gran Bretaña vs Francia Tivoli Hall Ljubljana, Slovenia Preliminary Round |
14:50 ET - 17:00 ET |
2013 FIBA Americas FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Puerto Rico vs. Argentina Poliedro of Caracas Caracas, Venezuela Second Round |
17:20 ET - 19:30 ET |
ESPN3 College Football Primetime ESPN'S THURS NIGHT COLLEGE FOOTBALL Miles vs. North Alabama Braly Municipal Stadium Florence, AL USA |
19:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
2013 FIBA Americas FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Uruguay vs Venezuela Poliedro of Caracas Caracas, Venezuela Segunda Ronda |
19:50 ET - 22:00 ET |
2013 FIBA Americas FIBA WORLD BASKETBALL Uruguay vs. Venezuela Poliedro of Caracas Caracas, Venezuela Second Round |
19:50 ET - 22:00 ET |
Geico ESPN High School Football Showcase HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL Katy (TX) vs. Taylor (TX) Alief Isd Crump Stadium Houston, TX USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
US Open 2013: Spanish Coverage TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Cuartos de Final Varonil |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
US Open 2013: Arthur Ashe Stadium (Day 11) TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Men's Quarterfinal |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
US Open 2013: ESPN Primetime Coverage TENNIS: US OPEN USTA Billie Jean King Nat'l Tennis Ctr Flushing, NY USA Men's Quarterfinal |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|