Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Champions League T20 Cricket Champions League T20 Cricket Southern Express vs Lahore Lions Qualifier 5, Qualifiers |
6:20 ET - 9:50 ET |
Champions League T20 Cricket Champions League T20 Cricket Mumbai Indians vs. Northern District Knights Qualifier 6, Qualifiers |
10:20 ET - 13:50 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Juventus vs Malmo FF |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League AS Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Borussia Dortmund vs Arsenal Westfalenstadion (Borussia Dortmund) Dortmund, Germany |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Olympiacos FC vs Atletico Madrid |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
SVP & Russillo presented by Progressive SVP & Russillo Bristol, CT USA |
14:30 ET - 16:00 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs FC Basel |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Juventus vs Malmo FF Juventus Stadium (Juventus) Turin, Italy |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Galatasaray vs Anderlecht |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League SL Benfica vs FC Zenit St. Petersburg |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League SL Benfica vs FC Zenit St. Petersburg Estádio Do SL Benfica (Benfica) Lisbon, Portugal |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs FC Basel Santiago Bernabeu Stadium Madrid, Spain |
14:40 ET - 16:45 ET |
Regular Season Men's College Soccer Regular Season Men's College Soccer Cornell vs. Syracuse Lampe Athletics Complex Syracuse, NY USA |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Copa MX presentado por KIA Copa MX Puebla FC vs Monarcas de Morelia Estadio Cuauhtemoc de Puebla Puebla, Mexico |
19:55 ET - 22:00 ET |
MLB Post Season Impact Games MLB Post Season Impact Games Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Busch Stadium St. Louis, MO USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Sugar Land Skeeters Baseball Baseball York Revolution vs Sugar Land Skeeters Constellation Field Sugar Land, TX United States |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
MLB Post Season Impact Games MLB Post Season Impact Games Milwaukee Brewers vs. St. Louis Cardinals Busch Stadium St. Louis, MO USA |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa MX presentado por KIA Copa MX Toros del Celaya vs Rayos del Necaxa Estadio Miguel Aleman Celaya, Mexico |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
Copa Mexico Copa MX Coras Tepic vs Zacatepec 1948 Estadio Arena Cora Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico Fecha #3 |
21:55 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|