Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Volvo Car Open - Althea Gibson Club Court Women's Professional Tennis Early Round Coverage |
10:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Wright State Men's Basketball Coaching Announcement ESPNU Studio |
10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
Volvo Car Open - Stadium Women's Professional Tennis First & Second Rounds |
10:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
ESPN's Major League Baseball ESPN's Major League Baseball Houston Astros VS New York Yankees Yankee Stadium, Bronx, NY USA |
13:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 14:15 ET |
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League Bayern München VS. Benfica Fußball Arena München, Munich, GR Germany Quarterfinals Leg #1 |
14:30 ET - 16:45 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Morehead State VS. Northern Kentucky Frank Ignatuis Grein Softball Field, Highland Heights, KY US |
15:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
College Softball Regular Season College Softball Regular Season Morehead State VS. Northern Kentucky Frank Ignatuis Grein Softball Field, Highland Heights, KY US |
17:30 ET - 19:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Michigan VS. Notre Dame Frank Eck Stadium, South Bend, IN USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Maryland VS. Liberty Worthington Stadium, Lynchburg, VA USA |
18:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season South Florida VS. Stetson Melching Field at Conrad Park, Deland, FL USA |
18:30 ET - 21:30 ET |
Volvo Car Open - Stadium Women's Professional Tennis Second Round |
19:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Northwestern State VS. LA-Lafayette Moore Field, Lafayette, LA USA |
19:00 ET - 22:00 ET |
NBA Development League Playoffs NBA Development League Sioux Falls Skyforce VS. Westchester Knicks Westchester County Center, Westchester, NY USA Conference Semifinal, Game 1 |
19:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Southeastern Louisiana VS. Tulane Turchin Stadium, New Orleans, LA USA |
19:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
College Baseball Regular Season College Baseball Regular Season Oral Roberts VS. Wichita State Eck Stadium, Wichita, KS USA |
19:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
ESPN3 Basketball Surround NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Syracuse VS. Connecticut Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN USA National Championship |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship presented by Capital One NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Syracuse VS. Connecticut Bankers Life Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN USA National Championship |
20:30 ET - 23:00 ET |
Copa MX Playoffs Copa MX Playoffs Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz VS Atlético San Luis Estadio Luis Pirata Fuente, Veracruz, Mexico Semifinal #1 |
20:50 ET - 23:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|