Programación por ESPN 3
Programa | Hora |
Aegon Classic Birmingham Women's Professional Tennis Quarterfinals |
6:30 ET - 10:30 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Stadium Municipal, Toulouse, France Group E |
8:30 ET - 11:00 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Stade DE Toulouse, Toulouse, France Group Stage |
8:45 ET - 11:00 ET |
Tactical Multi View European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Group E |
8:55 ET - 11:00 ET |
Aerial Multi View European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Group E |
8:55 ET - 11:00 ET |
Aerial Cam European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Group E |
8:55 ET - 11:00 ET |
Tactical Cam European Championship Football Italy VS. Sweden Group E |
8:55 ET - 11:00 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Czech Republic VS. Croatia Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Etienne, France Group D |
11:30 ET - 14:30 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Republica Checa VS. Croacia Stade Geoffroy-Guichard, Saint Etienne, France Group Stage |
11:45 ET - 14:00 ET |
Tactical Cam European Championship Football Czech Republic VS. Croatia Group D |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Aerial Cam European Championship Football Czech Republic VS. Croatia Group D |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Tactical Multi View European Championship Football Czech Republic VS. Croatia Group D |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
Aerial Multi View European Championship Football Czech Republic VS. Croatia Group D |
11:55 ET - 14:00 ET |
NatWest T20 Blast International Cricket Middlesex VS. Surrey The Oval, London, England |
13:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
OTL Extra Outside The Lines Studio, Bristol, CT USA |
14:00 ET - 14:15 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Allianz Riviera, Nice, France Group D |
14:30 ET - 17:30 ET |
UEFA EURO 2016 European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Group Stage |
14:45 ET - 17:00 ET |
Top 14 Rugby French Rugby Top 14 Racing VS. Clermont Parc Des Sports Marcel Michelin, Clermont Ferrand, France |
14:45 ET - 16:45 ET |
Aerial Cam European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Group D |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Aerial Multi View European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Group D |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Tactical Cam European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Group D |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Tactical Multi View European Championship Football Spain VS. Turkey Group D |
14:55 ET - 17:00 ET |
Bellator 156: Undercard Matches Bellator Eduardo Dantas VS Marcos Galvao Savemart Center, Fresno, CA USA |
19:50 ET - 21:00 ET |
Canadian Football League Canadian Football League Toronto Argonauts VS. Montreal Alouettes Percival Molson Memorial Stadium, Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
20:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
United Soccer League United Soccer League LA Galaxy II VS Tulsa Roughnecks FC Oneok Field, Tulsa, OK USA |
20:30 ET - 22:30 ET |
Bellator 156 Bellator Marcos Galvao VS Eduardo Dantas II Savemart Center, Fresno, CA USA Main Event |
21:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
College National Finals Rodeo Rodeo |
21:00 ET - 23:30 ET |
Arena Football Arena Football Philadelphia Soul VS. Arizona Rattlers US Airways Center, Phoenix, AZ USA |
22:00 ET - 0:30 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|